Field Hockey
>
Europe

Euro Hockey League

2023/2024

  • Summary
  • Results
  • Fixtures
  • Standings
  • Rankings
  • Archive

Standings

Top Scorers

#
Player
Team
G
1

Victor Charlet

Waterloo Ducks HC

WAT

4
2

Duco Telgenkamp

SV Kampong

SVK

4
3

Thierry Brinkman

HC Bloemendaal

HCB

4
4

Gonzalo Peillat

Mannheimer HC

MHC

3
5

Louis Poupee

CA Montrouge

CAM

3
6

Sam Ward

Old Georgians HC

OGH

3
7

Luis Holste

Mannheimer HC

MHC

3
8

Jip Janssen

SV Kampong

SVK

3
9

Jasper Brinkman

HC Bloemendaal

HCB

3
10

Maximilian Scholz

Post SV Wien

POS

2
#
Player
Team
G
1

Victor Charlet

Waterloo Ducks HC

WAT

4
2

Duco Telgenkamp

SV Kampong

SVK

4
3

Thierry Brinkman

HC Bloemendaal

HCB

4
4

Gonzalo Peillat

Mannheimer HC

MHC

3
5

Louis Poupee

CA Montrouge

CAM

3
6

Sam Ward

Old Georgians HC

OGH

3
7

Luis Holste

Mannheimer HC

MHC

3
8

Jip Janssen

SV Kampong

SVK

3
9

Jasper Brinkman

HC Bloemendaal

HCB

3
10

Maximilian Scholz

Post SV Wien

POS

2
11

Mats Marree

SV Kampong

SVK

2
12

Tom Boon

Royal Léopold Club

RLC

2
13

Floris Wortelboer

HC Bloemendaal

HCB

2
14

Teun Beins

HC Bloemendaal

HCB

2
15

Marc Recasens

Real Club de Polo

RCP

2
16

Nicholas Bandurak

Holcombe HC

HOL

2
17

Marc Miralles

HC Bloemendaal

HCB

2
18

Christophe Peters-Deutz

Racing Club de France

RCF

2
19

Louis Depelsenaire

Waterloo Ducks HC

WAT

2
20

John McKee

Banbridge HC

BAN

2
21

Dennis Warmerdam

HC Bloemendaal

HCB

2
22

Louis Rowe

Banbridge HC

BAN

2
23

Alan Forsyth

Old Georgians HC

OGH

2
24

Tim Seagon

Mannheimer HC

MHC

1
25

Adrien Coffigniez

Racing Club de France

RCF

1
26

Jean-Laurent Kieffer

Racing Club de France

RCF

1
27

Antonin Igau

CA Montrouge

CAM

1
28

Tom Gaillard

CA Montrouge

CAM

1
29

Jean Wiart

Racing Club de France

RCF

1
30

Julius Mayer

CA Montrouge

CAM

1
31

Xaver Hasun

Harvestehuder THC

HTH

1
32

Blaise Rogeau

Waterloo Ducks HC

WAT

1
33

Michael Körper

Harvestehuder THC

HTH

1
34

Nqobile Ntuli

Harvestehuder THC

HTH

1
35

Anton Pöhling

Harvestehuder THC

HTH

1
36

Michel Morard

HC Rotweiss Wettingen

RWW

1
37

Eduard Gerlicky

PH Plzeň-Litice

PLI

1
38

Tobias Bovelander

HC Bloemendaal

HCB

1
39

Arthur van Doren

HC Bloemendaal

HCB

1
40

Andy McAllister

Western Wildcats HC

WWC

1
41

James Carson

Old Georgians HC

OGH

1
42

Lee Morton

Old Georgians HC

OGH

1
43

Phil Roper

Holcombe HC

HOL

1
44

Tom Russell

Holcombe HC

HOL

1
45

Alex Reyné

Real Club de Polo

RCP

1
46

Anton Borras

Real Club de Polo

RCP

1
47

James Liddiard

CA Montrouge

CAM

1
48

Robin Aebi

HC Rotweiss Wettingen

RWW

1
49

Adam Uhlíř

PH Plzeň-Litice

PLI

1
50

Jonathan Christie

Western Wildcats HC

WWC

1
51

Fraser Moran

Western Wildcats HC

WWC

1
52

Peter Brown

Banbridge HC

BAN

1
53

Casper van der Veen

HC Bloemendaal

HCB

1
54

Christopher Proctor

Old Georgians HC

OGH

1
55

Guillermo Fortuño

Real Club de Polo

RCP

1
56

Arthur Verdussen

Royal Léopold Club

RLC

1
57

Corentin De Trez

Royal Léopold Club

RLC

1
58

Terrance Pieters

SV Kampong

SVK

1
59

Sander de Wijn

SV Kampong

SVK

1
60

Boet Phijffer

SV Kampong

SVK

1
61

Silas Lagemann

SV Kampong

SVK

1
62

Raphael Hartkopf

Mannheimer HC

MHC

1
Season
Winner
Euro Hockey League 2022/2023

HC Bloemendaal

Euro Hockey League 2022

HC Bloemendaal

Euro Hockey League 2021

HC Bloemendaal

Euro Hockey League 2018/2019

Waterloo Ducks HC

Euro Hockey League 2017/2018

HC Bloemendaal

Euro Hockey League 2016/2017

Rot-Weiss Köln

Euro Hockey League 2015/2016

SV Kampong

Euro Hockey League 2014/2015

MHC Oranje Zwart

Euro Hockey League 2013/2014

Harvestehuder THC

Euro Hockey League 2012/2013

HC Bloemendaal

Euro Hockey League 2011/2012

UHC Hamburg

ABN AMRO Euro Hockey League 2010/2011

HOC Gazellen Combinatie

ABN AMRO Euro Hockey League 2009/2010

UHC Hamburg

Euro Hockey League 2008/2009

HC Bloemendaal

Euro Hockey League 2007/2008

UHC Hamburg