Field Hockey
>
Netherlands

Tulp Hoofdklasse

2023/2024

  • Summary
  • Results
  • Fixtures
  • Standings
  • Rankings
  • Archive

Standings

  • Total
  • Home
  • Away
#
Team
M
W
T
L
G
PTS
Form
1.

HC Pinoké

12
8
3
1
29:15
27
D
D
L
W
D
2.

Bloemendaal

12
8
2
2
37:19
26
W
W
W
D
L
3.

Oranje-Rood

11
8
2
1
40:17
23
W
D
D
W
W
4.

HC Rotterdam

12
7
1
4
35:24
22
W
L
W
D
W
5.

SV Kampong

12
7
2
3
35:18
20
D
L
D
W
W
6.

Hertogenbosch

12
4
3
5
31:24
15
L
D
W
D
D
7.

HV HDM

12
3
3
6
22:28
12
D
W
D
W
L
8.

HGC

12
3
3
6
20:35
12
L
W
L
L
D
9.

Klein Zwitserl

12
3
3
6
21:26
12
D
L
L
D
L
10.

Schaerweijde

11
3
1
7
12:38
10
L
W
W
D
W
11.

AH&BC

12
2
2
8
18:31
8
L
L
D
D
L
12.

Laren

12
2
1
9
19:44
7
W
L
L
L
L

Championship Playoffs

#
Team
M
W
T
L
G
PTS
Form
1.

HC Pinoké

7
5
2
0
20:10
17
D
D
W
W
W
2.

HC Rotterdam

6
4
0
2
15:8
12
W
L
W
W
L
3.

Bloemendaal

5
3
2
0
18:8
11
D
W
D
W
W
4.

Hertogenbosch

5
3
1
1
19:9
10
W
D
W
W
L
5.

Oranje-Rood

6
4
1
1
16:10
10
W
D
W
L
W
6.

SV Kampong

5
3
0
2
12:9
9
L
W
W
W
L
7.

Klein Zwitserl

7
1
2
4
11:17
5
D
L
D
L
L
8.

HGC

6
1
1
4
10:24
4
L
L
L
W
L
9.

Schaerweijde

6
1
1
4
8:22
4
L
W
D
L
L
10.

Laren

7
1
0
6
11:27
3
W
L
L
L
L
11.

HV HDM

5
0
2
3
5:10
2
D
L
L
D
L
12.

AH&BC

6
0
1
5
5:15
1
L
D
L
L
L
#
Team
M
W
T
L
G
PTS
Form
1.

Bloemendaal

7
5
0
2
19:11
15
W
W
W
L
W
2.

Oranje-Rood

5
4
1
0
24:7
13
D
W
W
W
W
3.

SV Kampong

7
4
2
1
23:9
11
D
D
W
W
L
4.

HC Rotterdam

6
3
1
2
20:16
10
W
D
L
L
W
5.

HV HDM

7
3
1
3
17:18
10
D
W
W
L
L
6.

HC Pinoké

5
3
1
1
9:5
10
L
D
W
W
W
7.

HGC

6
2
2
2
10:11
8
L
W
D
D
W
8.

AH&BC

6
2
1
3
13:16
7
L
D
L
W
L
9.

Klein Zwitserl

5
2
1
2
10:9
7
L
L
W
D
W
10.

Schaerweijde

5
2
0
3
4:16
6
W
W
L
L
L
11.

Hertogenbosch

7
1
2
4
12:15
5
L
D
D
W
L
12.

Laren

5
1
1
3
8:17
4
L
L
W
L
D

Round 12

Nov 26
08:45 AM
Schaerweijde
Bloemendaal
0
4
Nov 26
08:45 AM
Klein Zwitserl
SV Kampong
2
2
Nov 26
08:45 AM
Oranje-Rood
Hertogenbosch
3
2
Nov 26
08:45 AM
HC Pinoké
HV HDM
1
1
Nov 26
08:45 AM
Laren
HGC
2
1
Nov 26
08:45 AM
HC Rotterdam
AH&BC
4
2

Round 3

Nov 23
02:30 PM
SV Kampong
Bloemendaal
0
2

Round 11

Nov 19
08:45 AM
AH&BC
HGC
0
1
Nov 19
08:45 AM
Klein Zwitserl
Bloemendaal
3
5
Nov 19
08:45 AM
HC Pinoké
Hertogenbosch
4
4
Nov 19
08:45 AM
HC Rotterdam
Schaerweijde
0
1
Nov 18
12:30 PM
Laren
HV HDM
2
4
Nov 18
10:30 AM
Oranje-Rood
SV Kampong
0
0

Round 10

Nov 12
08:45 AM
HGC
HC Rotterdam
2
4
Nov 12
08:45 AM
HV HDM
AH&BC
1
1
Nov 12
08:45 AM
Hertogenbosch
Laren
4
1
Nov 12
08:45 AM
SV Kampong
HC Pinoké
2
0
Nov 12
08:45 AM
Bloemendaal
Oranje-Rood
3
3
Nov 12
08:45 AM
Schaerweijde
Klein Zwitserl
3
2

Round 9

Nov 10
02:30 PM
AH&BC
Hertogenbosch
1
1
Nov 10
02:30 PM
HGC
HV HDM
1
3
Nov 10
02:30 PM
Klein Zwitserl
HC Rotterdam
1
1
Nov 10
02:30 PM
HC Pinoké
Bloemendaal
2
1
Nov 10
02:30 PM
Oranje-Rood
Schaerweijde
-
-
Nov 10
02:30 PM
Laren
SV Kampong
2
7

Round 8

Nov 5
06:45 AM
SV Kampong
AH&BC
5
2
Nov 5
06:45 AM
Bloemendaal
Laren
5
2
Nov 4
01:30 PM
Hertogenbosch
HGC
4
4
Nov 4
01:30 PM
Schaerweijde
HC Pinoké
1
1
Nov 4
11:30 AM
Klein Zwitserl
Oranje-Rood
1
4
Nov 4
11:30 AM
HC Rotterdam
HV HDM
4
0

Round 7

Oct 29
09:45 AM
HGC
SV Kampong
0
4
Oct 29
09:45 AM
HV HDM
Hertogenbosch
1
2
Oct 29
09:45 AM
Oranje-Rood
HC Rotterdam
6
3
Oct 29
09:45 AM
Laren
Schaerweijde
0
1
Oct 28
12:30 PM
AH&BC
Bloemendaal
0
1
Oct 28
10:30 AM
HC Pinoké
Klein Zwitserl
4
2

Round 6

Oct 21
12:30 PM
Schaerweijde
AH&BC
1
4
Oct 21
12:30 PM
Oranje-Rood
HC Pinoké
1
2
Oct 21
12:30 PM
HC Rotterdam
Hertogenbosch
2
1
Oct 21
10:30 AM
SV Kampong
HV HDM
5
4
Oct 21
10:30 AM
Bloemendaal
HGC
1
1
Oct 21
10:30 AM
Klein Zwitserl
Laren
1
2

Round 5

Oct 19
02:30 PM
AH&BC
Klein Zwitserl
1
4
Oct 19
02:30 PM
HGC
Schaerweijde
4
1
Oct 19
02:30 PM
HV HDM
Bloemendaal
2
4
Oct 19
02:30 PM
Hertogenbosch
SV Kampong
4
1
Oct 19
02:30 PM
HC Pinoké
HC Rotterdam
2
1
Oct 19
02:30 PM
Laren
Oranje-Rood
1
5

Round 4

Oct 15
08:45 AM
Bloemendaal
Hertogenbosch
2
1
Oct 15
08:45 AM
Schaerweijde
HV HDM
3
4
Oct 15
08:45 AM
Klein Zwitserl
HGC
1
2
Oct 15
08:45 AM
HC Pinoké
Laren
4
0
Oct 14
12:30 PM
Oranje-Rood
AH&BC
4
2
Oct 14
10:30 AM
HC Rotterdam
SV Kampong
1
2

Round 3

Oct 8
06:45 AM
AH&BC
HC Pinoké
1
4
Oct 8
06:45 AM
HV HDM
Klein Zwitserl
1
1
Oct 7
12:30 PM
HGC
Oranje-Rood
0
9
Oct 7
10:30 AM
Hertogenbosch
Schaerweijde
5
0
Oct 7
10:30 AM
Laren
HC Rotterdam
3
7

Round 2

Oct 1
08:45 AM
Laren
AH&BC
1
2
Oct 1
08:45 AM
Oranje-Rood
HV HDM
2
1
Oct 1
08:45 AM
HC Rotterdam
Bloemendaal
4
2
Oct 1
08:45 AM
Schaerweijde
SV Kampong
0
7
Sep 30
12:30 PM
Klein Zwitserl
Hertogenbosch
2
1
Sep 30
10:30 AM
HC Pinoké
HGC
3
1

Round 1

Sep 24
06:45 AM
AH&BC
HC Rotterdam
2
4
Sep 24
06:45 AM
Hertogenbosch
Oranje-Rood
2
3
Sep 24
06:45 AM
HGC
Laren
3
3
Sep 24
06:45 AM
SV Kampong
Klein Zwitserl
0
1
Sep 23
12:30 PM
Bloemendaal
Schaerweijde
7
1
Sep 23
10:30 AM
HV HDM
HC Pinoké
0
2

Round 13

Mar 9
10:30 AM
AH&BC
Laren
-
-
Mar 9
12:30 PM
HV HDM
Oranje-Rood
-
-
Mar 10
09:45 AM
HGC
HC Pinoké
-
-
Mar 10
09:45 AM
Hertogenbosch
Klein Zwitserl
-
-
Mar 10
09:45 AM
SV Kampong
Schaerweijde
-
-
Mar 10
09:45 AM
Bloemendaal
HC Rotterdam
-
-

Round 14

Mar 15
03:30 PM
Bloemendaal
SV Kampong
-
-
Mar 15
03:30 PM
Schaerweijde
Hertogenbosch
-
-
Mar 15
03:30 PM
Klein Zwitserl
HV HDM
-
-
Mar 15
03:30 PM
Oranje-Rood
HGC
-
-
Mar 15
03:30 PM
HC Pinoké
AH&BC
-
-
Mar 15
03:30 PM
HC Rotterdam
Laren
-
-

Round 15

Mar 17
09:45 AM
AH&BC
Oranje-Rood
-
-
Mar 17
09:45 AM
HGC
Klein Zwitserl
-
-
Mar 17
09:45 AM
HV HDM
Schaerweijde
-
-
Mar 17
09:45 AM
Hertogenbosch
Bloemendaal
-
-
Mar 17
09:45 AM
SV Kampong
HC Rotterdam
-
-
Mar 17
09:45 AM
Laren
HC Pinoké
-
-

Round 16

Mar 23
11:30 AM
SV Kampong
Hertogenbosch
-
-
Mar 23
11:30 AM
Bloemendaal
HV HDM
-
-
Mar 24
09:45 AM
Schaerweijde
HGC
-
-
Mar 24
09:45 AM
Klein Zwitserl
AH&BC
-
-
Mar 24
09:45 AM
Oranje-Rood
Laren
-
-
Mar 24
09:45 AM
HC Rotterdam
HC Pinoké
-
-

Round 17

Apr 6
12:30 PM
HGC
Bloemendaal
-
-
Apr 6
12:30 PM
Laren
Klein Zwitserl
-
-
Apr 7
08:45 AM
AH&BC
Schaerweijde
-
-
Apr 7
08:45 AM
HV HDM
SV Kampong
-
-
Apr 7
08:45 AM
Hertogenbosch
HC Rotterdam
-
-
Apr 7
08:45 AM
HC Pinoké
Oranje-Rood
-
-

Round 18

Apr 13
10:30 AM
Schaerweijde
Laren
-
-
Apr 13
12:30 PM
SV Kampong
HGC
-
-
Apr 14
08:45 AM
Hertogenbosch
HV HDM
-
-
Apr 14
08:45 AM
Bloemendaal
AH&BC
-
-
Apr 14
08:45 AM
Klein Zwitserl
HC Pinoké
-
-
Apr 14
08:45 AM
HC Rotterdam
Oranje-Rood
-
-

Round 19

Apr 20
10:30 AM
HC Pinoké
Schaerweijde
-
-
Apr 20
12:30 PM
HV HDM
HC Rotterdam
-
-
Apr 21
08:45 AM
AH&BC
SV Kampong
-
-
Apr 21
08:45 AM
HGC
Hertogenbosch
-
-
Apr 21
08:45 AM
Oranje-Rood
Klein Zwitserl
-
-
Apr 21
08:45 AM
Laren
Bloemendaal
-
-

Round 20

Apr 27
10:30 AM
Hertogenbosch
AH&BC
-
-
Apr 27
12:30 PM
HC Rotterdam
Klein Zwitserl
-
-
Apr 28
08:45 AM
HV HDM
HGC
-
-
Apr 28
08:45 AM
SV Kampong
Laren
-
-
Apr 28
08:45 AM
Bloemendaal
HC Pinoké
-
-
Apr 28
08:45 AM
Schaerweijde
Oranje-Rood
-
-

Round 21

May 5
08:45 AM
AH&BC
HV HDM
-
-
May 5
08:45 AM
Klein Zwitserl
Schaerweijde
-
-
May 5
08:45 AM
Oranje-Rood
Bloemendaal
-
-
May 5
08:45 AM
HC Pinoké
SV Kampong
-
-
May 5
08:45 AM
Laren
Hertogenbosch
-
-
May 5
08:45 AM
HC Rotterdam
HGC
-
-

Round 22

May 11
10:30 AM
HGC
AH&BC
-
-
May 11
10:30 AM
HV HDM
Laren
-
-
May 11
10:30 AM
Hertogenbosch
HC Pinoké
-
-
May 11
10:30 AM
SV Kampong
Oranje-Rood
-
-
May 11
10:30 AM
Bloemendaal
Klein Zwitserl
-
-
May 11
10:30 AM
Schaerweijde
HC Rotterdam
-
-
  • Total
  • Home
  • Away
#
Team
M
W
T
L
G
PTS
Form
1.

HC Pinoké

12
8
3
1
29:15
27
D
D
L
W
D
2.

Bloemendaal

12
8
2
2
37:19
26
W
W
W
D
L
3.

Oranje-Rood

11
8
2
1
40:17
23
W
D
D
W
W
4.

HC Rotterdam

12
7
1
4
35:24
22
W
L
W
D
W
5.

SV Kampong

12
7
2
3
35:18
20
D
L
D
W
W
6.

Hertogenbosch

12
4
3
5
31:24
15
L
D
W
D
D
7.

HV HDM

12
3
3
6
22:28
12
D
W
D
W
L
8.

HGC

12
3
3
6
20:35
12
L
W
L
L
D
9.

Klein Zwitserl

12
3
3
6
21:26
12
D
L
L
D
L
10.

Schaerweijde

11
3
1
7
12:38
10
L
W
W
D
W
11.

AH&BC

12
2
2
8
18:31
8
L
L
D
D
L
12.

Laren

12
2
1
9
19:44
7
W
L
L
L
L

Championship Playoffs

#
Team
M
W
T
L
G
PTS
Form
1.

HC Pinoké

7
5
2
0
20:10
17
D
D
W
W
W
2.

HC Rotterdam

6
4
0
2
15:8
12
W
L
W
W
L
3.

Bloemendaal

5
3
2
0
18:8
11
D
W
D
W
W
4.

Hertogenbosch

5
3
1
1
19:9
10
W
D
W
W
L
5.

Oranje-Rood

6
4
1
1
16:10
10
W
D
W
L
W
6.

SV Kampong

5
3
0
2
12:9
9
L
W
W
W
L
7.

Klein Zwitserl

7
1
2
4
11:17
5
D
L
D
L
L
8.

HGC

6
1
1
4
10:24
4
L
L
L
W
L
9.

Schaerweijde

6
1
1
4
8:22
4
L
W
D
L
L
10.

Laren

7
1
0
6
11:27
3
W
L
L
L
L
11.

HV HDM

5
0
2
3
5:10
2
D
L
L
D
L
12.

AH&BC

6
0
1
5
5:15
1
L
D
L
L
L
#
Team
M
W
T
L
G
PTS
Form
1.

Bloemendaal

7
5
0
2
19:11
15
W
W
W
L
W
2.

Oranje-Rood

5
4
1
0
24:7
13
D
W
W
W
W
3.

SV Kampong

7
4
2
1
23:9
11
D
D
W
W
L
4.

HC Rotterdam

6
3
1
2
20:16
10
W
D
L
L
W
5.

HV HDM

7
3
1
3
17:18
10
D
W
W
L
L
6.

HC Pinoké

5
3
1
1
9:5
10
L
D
W
W
W
7.

HGC

6
2
2
2
10:11
8
L
W
D
D
W
8.

AH&BC

6
2
1
3
13:16
7
L
D
L
W
L
9.

Klein Zwitserl

5
2
1
2
10:9
7
L
L
W
D
W
10.

Schaerweijde

5
2
0
3
4:16
6
W
W
L
L
L
11.

Hertogenbosch

7
1
2
4
12:15
5
L
D
D
W
L
12.

Laren

5
1
1
3
8:17
4
L
L
W
L
D
Season
Winner
Tulp Hoofdklasse 2022/2023

HC Pinoké

Tulp Hoofdklasse 2021/2022

HC Bloemendaal

Tulp Hoofdklasse 2020/2021

HC Bloemendaal

Hoofdklasse 2018/2019

HC Bloemendaal