Basketball
>
Australia

Hungry Jack's NBL

2023/2024

  • Summary
  • Results
  • Fixtures
  • Standings
  • Rankings
  • Archive

Standings

  • Total
  • Home
  • Away
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Melbourne Utd

28
20
8
161
0.714
W
L
W
W
L
2.

Perth Wildcats

28
17
11
67
0.607
L
L
W
L
W
3.

JackJumpers

28
16
12
186
0.571
W
W
W
W
L
4.

Hawks

28
14
14
29
0.500
L
W
W
L
W
5.

Sydney Kings

28
13
15
70
0.464
W
L
L
W
L
6.

NZ Breakers

28
13
15
18
0.464
L
W
L
W
W
7.

Brisbane

28
13
15
-76
0.464
L
W
L
L
W
8.

Cairns Taipans

28
12
16
-83
0.429
W
L
L
L
L
9.

Adelaide 36ers

28
12
16
-106
0.429
W
L
L
W
W
10.

SEM Phoenix

28
10
18
-266
0.357
L
L
L
L
W

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Melbourne Utd

14
11
3
121
0.786
W
W
W
W
W
2.

Perth Wildcats

14
10
4
101
0.714
W
L
L
W
W
3.

Adelaide 36ers

14
9
5
9
0.643
W
W
W
W
W
4.

Brisbane

14
8
6
31
0.571
W
L
W
W
W
5.

NZ Breakers

14
8
6
53
0.571
W
W
W
W
L
6.

JackJumpers

14
8
6
115
0.571
W
W
W
L
W
7.

Hawks

14
8
6
40
0.571
W
W
W
L
L
8.

SEM Phoenix

14
7
7
-116
0.500
L
L
L
W
L
9.

Cairns Taipans

14
7
7
10
0.500
W
L
L
W
W
10.

Sydney Kings

14
7
7
28
0.500
L
W
L
W
L
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Melbourne Utd

14
9
5
40
0.643
L
L
W
L
W
2.

JackJumpers

14
8
6
71
0.571
W
W
L
L
W
3.

Perth Wildcats

14
7
7
-34
0.500
L
L
W
W
W
4.

Hawks

14
6
8
-11
0.429
L
W
L
W
L
5.

Sydney Kings

14
6
8
42
0.429
W
L
L
L
L
6.

Brisbane

14
5
9
-107
0.357
L
L
W
L
W
7.

NZ Breakers

14
5
9
-35
0.357
L
L
W
L
L
8.

Cairns Taipans

14
5
9
-93
0.357
L
L
W
L
L
9.

SEM Phoenix

14
3
11
-150
0.214
L
L
L
L
L
10.

Adelaide 36ers

14
3
11
-115
0.214
L
L
W
W
L

Top Scorers

#
Player
Team
PTS
1

Bryce Cotton

Perth Wildcats

PER

23.2
2

Mitch Creek

South East Melbourne Phoenix

SEM

20.8
3

Parker Jackson-Cartwright

New Zealand Breakers

NZB

20.2
4

Nathan Sobey

Brisbane Bullets

BRB

20.2
5

Dejan Vasiljevic

Adelaide 36ers

ADL

19.7
6

Jaylen Adams

Sydney Kings

SYD

19.5
7

Anthony Lamb

New Zealand Breakers

NZB

19.5
8

Patrick Miller

Cairns Taipans

CAI

19.1
9

Trey Kell

Adelaide 36ers

ADL

17.1
10

Tahjere McCall

Cairns Taipans

CAI

17.0

Round 20

Feb 18
12:00 AM
Adelaide 36ers
NZ Breakers
76
70
Feb 17
10:00 PM
Melbourne Utd
Hawks
92
87
Feb 17
04:00 AM
JackJumpers
Perth Wildcats
86
72
Feb 17
01:30 AM
SEM Phoenix
Sydney Kings
67
122
Feb 16
03:30 AM
Cairns Taipans
Melbourne Utd
97
88
Feb 16
01:30 AM
NZ Breakers
Brisbane
103
87
Feb 15
03:30 AM
Hawks
Perth Wildcats
108
92

Round 19

Feb 11
12:00 AM
Sydney Kings
Hawks
95
106
Feb 10
10:00 PM
Melbourne Utd
NZ Breakers
94
81
Feb 10
04:00 AM
Perth Wildcats
Cairns Taipans
117
88
Feb 10
01:30 AM
SEM Phoenix
JackJumpers
67
94
Feb 9
03:30 AM
Brisbane
Adelaide 36ers
102
84
Feb 9
01:30 AM
NZ Breakers
Hawks
88
85

Round 18

Feb 4
12:00 AM
Perth Wildcats
NZ Breakers
78
89
Feb 3
10:00 PM
JackJumpers
Adelaide 36ers
109
86
Feb 3
04:00 AM
Melbourne Utd
SEM Phoenix
99
83
Feb 3
01:30 AM
Hawks
Brisbane
89
76
Feb 2
03:30 AM
Adelaide 36ers
Sydney Kings
85
78
Feb 1
03:30 AM
Cairns Taipans
JackJumpers
86
94

Round 17

Jan 28
12:00 AM
Sydney Kings
Melbourne Utd
98
86
Jan 27
10:00 PM
Hawks
NZ Breakers
89
85
Jan 27
04:00 AM
SEM Phoenix
Perth Wildcats
91
103
Jan 27
01:30 AM
Adelaide 36ers
Cairns Taipans
88
71
Jan 26
03:30 AM
Brisbane
Melbourne Utd
77
93
Jan 26
01:30 AM
NZ Breakers
JackJumpers
94
88
Jan 25
05:30 AM
Perth Wildcats
Hawks
77
95
Jan 25
03:30 AM
SEM Phoenix
Sydney Kings
104
98

Round 16

Jan 21
12:00 AM
Cairns Taipans
Brisbane
84
102
Jan 20
10:00 PM
Sydney Kings
Perth Wildcats
98
104
Jan 20
04:00 AM
Hawks
Adelaide 36ers
89
96
Jan 20
01:30 AM
NZ Breakers
SEM Phoenix
106
75
Jan 19
05:30 AM
Perth Wildcats
Brisbane
118
86
Jan 19
03:30 AM
JackJumpers
Melbourne Utd
107
86
Jan 18
03:30 AM
Hawks
Cairns Taipans
92
93
Jan 17
03:30 AM
SEM Phoenix
Adelaide 36ers
85
110

Round 15

Jan 14
12:00 AM
Sydney Kings
NZ Breakers
105
76
Jan 13
10:00 PM
Brisbane
Hawks
110
103
Jan 13
04:00 AM
Perth Wildcats
SEM Phoenix
100
79
Jan 13
01:30 AM
Cairns Taipans
Adelaide 36ers
111
101
Jan 12
03:30 AM
JackJumpers
Hawks
107
108
Jan 12
01:30 AM
NZ Breakers
Melbourne Utd
81
82
Jan 11
03:30 AM
Adelaide 36ers
Sydney Kings
95
82
Jan 10
03:30 AM
Brisbane
JackJumpers
80
77

Round 14

Jan 7
12:00 AM
Sydney Kings
Brisbane
93
101
Jan 6
10:00 PM
NZ Breakers
Perth Wildcats
102
108
Jan 6
04:00 AM
Adelaide 36ers
Melbourne Utd
100
96
Jan 6
01:30 AM
JackJumpers
Cairns Taipans
103
86
Jan 5
03:30 AM
Hawks
SEM Phoenix
116
78
Jan 4
03:30 AM
Sydney Kings
Melbourne Utd
85
101

Round 13

Jan 1
12:00 AM
JackJumpers
NZ Breakers
93
98
Dec 31
03:30 AM
Cairns Taipans
Melbourne Utd
95
78
Dec 31
01:30 AM
Hawks
Adelaide 36ers
91
84
Dec 30
04:00 AM
Brisbane
SEM Phoenix
95
83
Dec 29
03:30 AM
Sydney Kings
Cairns Taipans
101
82
Dec 28
03:30 AM
Adelaide 36ers
Perth Wildcats
82
100

Round 12

Dec 27
03:30 AM
Brisbane
NZ Breakers
71
81
Dec 26
03:30 AM
Cairns Taipans
Perth Wildcats
102
105
Dec 25
03:30 AM
Sydney Kings
Hawks
90
94
Dec 25
01:30 AM
JackJumpers
SEM Phoenix
77
85
Dec 23
10:00 PM
Adelaide 36ers
Brisbane
95
88
Dec 23
04:00 AM
Melbourne Utd
Perth Wildcats
109
103
Dec 23
01:30 AM
Hawks
JackJumpers
89
100
Dec 22
03:30 AM
Cairns Taipans
SEM Phoenix
94
75
Dec 22
01:30 AM
NZ Breakers
Sydney Kings
109
101

Round 11

Dec 17
12:00 AM
Brisbane
Cairns Taipans
101
102
Dec 16
10:00 PM
JackJumpers
Sydney Kings
82
90
Dec 16
04:00 AM
Melbourne Utd
Adelaide 36ers
107
96
Dec 16
01:30 AM
SEM Phoenix
Hawks
72
100
Dec 15
05:30 AM
Perth Wildcats
JackJumpers
89
88
Dec 15
03:30 AM
Cairns Taipans
NZ Breakers
82
111
Dec 14
03:30 AM
SEM Phoenix
Melbourne Utd
78
106

Round 10

Dec 10
12:00 AM
Sydney Kings
SEM Phoenix
94
104
Dec 9
10:00 PM
Melbourne Utd
Brisbane
103
68
Dec 9
04:00 AM
Adelaide 36ers
Cairns Taipans
101
116
Dec 9
01:30 AM
NZ Breakers
JackJumpers
80
97
Dec 8
03:30 AM
Hawks
Perth Wildcats
100
82
Dec 7
03:30 AM
Cairns Taipans
Sydney Kings
83
86

Round 9

Dec 3
12:00 AM
Brisbane
Hawks
78
77
Dec 2
10:00 PM
Melbourne Utd
Cairns Taipans
103
115
Dec 2
04:00 AM
JackJumpers
Adelaide 36ers
94
59
Dec 2
01:30 AM
SEM Phoenix
NZ Breakers
90
79
Dec 1
05:30 AM
Perth Wildcats
Sydney Kings
114
105
Dec 1
03:30 AM
Cairns Taipans
Brisbane
79
84
Nov 30
01:30 AM
NZ Breakers
Adelaide 36ers
96
83

Round 8

Nov 19
12:00 AM
Melbourne Utd
Sydney Kings
105
93
Nov 18
10:00 PM
NZ Breakers
Hawks
65
69
Nov 18
04:00 AM
Brisbane
Perth Wildcats
76
79
Nov 18
01:30 AM
Cairns Taipans
JackJumpers
87
90
Nov 17
03:30 AM
Adelaide 36ers
SEM Phoenix
96
93
Nov 16
05:30 AM
Perth Wildcats
Cairns Taipans
88
80
Nov 16
03:30 AM
JackJumpers
NZ Breakers
92
97

Round 7

Nov 12
12:00 AM
Sydney Kings
Brisbane
104
95
Nov 11
10:00 PM
SEM Phoenix
Melbourne Utd
83
92
Nov 11
04:00 AM
Adelaide 36ers
JackJumpers
72
82
Nov 11
01:30 AM
Cairns Taipans
Hawks
81
71
Nov 10
05:30 AM
Perth Wildcats
NZ Breakers
94
76

Round 6

Nov 6
03:30 AM
Melbourne Utd
Perth Wildcats
95
102
Nov 5
01:00 AM
Sydney Kings
NZ Breakers
87
85
Nov 4
11:00 PM
SEM Phoenix
Cairns Taipans
91
78
Nov 4
05:00 AM
Perth Wildcats
Adelaide 36ers
99
88
Nov 4
02:30 AM
JackJumpers
Brisbane
87
85
Nov 3
04:30 AM
Hawks
Sydney Kings
83
103
Nov 3
02:30 AM
NZ Breakers
Cairns Taipans
91
81
Nov 2
04:30 AM
Brisbane
SEM Phoenix
108
92

Round 5

Oct 29
01:00 AM
Brisbane
JackJumpers
90
87
Oct 28
11:00 PM
Melbourne Utd
Hawks
96
84
Oct 28
05:00 AM
Cairns Taipans
Sydney Kings
87
80
Oct 28
02:30 AM
SEM Phoenix
NZ Breakers
103
100
Oct 27
06:30 AM
Perth Wildcats
Brisbane
79
84
Oct 27
04:30 AM
JackJumpers
Melbourne Utd
82
90
Oct 26
04:30 AM
Hawks
Cairns Taipans
84
83
Oct 26
02:30 AM
NZ Breakers
Adelaide 36ers
85
97

Round 4

Oct 22
01:00 AM
Sydney Kings
JackJumpers
95
105
Oct 21
11:00 PM
Melbourne Utd
NZ Breakers
97
88
Oct 21
05:00 AM
Adelaide 36ers
Perth Wildcats
89
78
Oct 21
02:30 AM
SEM Phoenix
Brisbane
96
73
Oct 20
04:30 AM
Hawks
Melbourne Utd
91
101
Oct 19
04:30 AM
Adelaide 36ers
SEM Phoenix
85
102

Round 3

Oct 15
01:00 AM
Sydney Kings
Perth Wildcats
99
86
Oct 14
11:00 PM
Melbourne Utd
Brisbane
89
78
Oct 14
05:00 AM
SEM Phoenix
JackJumpers
86
85
Oct 14
02:30 AM
Adelaide 36ers
Hawks
89
80
Oct 13
06:30 AM
Perth Wildcats
Melbourne Utd
81
88
Oct 13
04:30 AM
Brisbane
Sydney Kings
102
113
Oct 12
04:30 AM
JackJumpers
Hawks
103
73

Round 2

Oct 8
01:00 AM
Sydney Kings
Adelaide 36ers
109
100
Oct 7
11:00 PM
Melbourne Utd
JackJumpers
75
80
Oct 7
05:00 AM
Brisbane
Cairns Taipans
86
89
Oct 7
02:30 AM
Hawks
SEM Phoenix
113
106
Oct 6
06:30 AM
Perth Wildcats
Adelaide 36ers
82
75
Oct 6
04:30 AM
JackJumpers
Sydney Kings
80
72
Oct 5
04:30 AM
Cairns Taipans
SEM Phoenix
87
80
Oct 5
02:30 AM
NZ Breakers
Brisbane
84
89

Round 1

Oct 1
01:00 AM
SEM Phoenix
Perth Wildcats
110
99
Sep 30
10:00 PM
Adelaide 36ers
Melbourne Utd
74
82
Sep 30
06:00 AM
Hawks
Sydney Kings
81
96
Sep 30
02:30 AM
NZ Breakers
Cairns Taipans
98
87
Sep 29
07:30 AM
Perth Wildcats
JackJumpers
101
95
Sep 29
05:30 AM
Brisbane
Adelaide 36ers
86
71
Sep 28
05:30 AM
Melbourne Utd
SEM Phoenix
82
67
  • Total
  • Home
  • Away
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Melbourne Utd

28
20
8
161
0.714
W
L
W
W
L
2.

Perth Wildcats

28
17
11
67
0.607
L
L
W
L
W
3.

JackJumpers

28
16
12
186
0.571
W
W
W
W
L
4.

Hawks

28
14
14
29
0.500
L
W
W
L
W
5.

Sydney Kings

28
13
15
70
0.464
W
L
L
W
L
6.

NZ Breakers

28
13
15
18
0.464
L
W
L
W
W
7.

Brisbane

28
13
15
-76
0.464
L
W
L
L
W
8.

Cairns Taipans

28
12
16
-83
0.429
W
L
L
L
L
9.

Adelaide 36ers

28
12
16
-106
0.429
W
L
L
W
W
10.

SEM Phoenix

28
10
18
-266
0.357
L
L
L
L
W

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Melbourne Utd

14
11
3
121
0.786
W
W
W
W
W
2.

Perth Wildcats

14
10
4
101
0.714
W
L
L
W
W
3.

Adelaide 36ers

14
9
5
9
0.643
W
W
W
W
W
4.

Brisbane

14
8
6
31
0.571
W
L
W
W
W
5.

NZ Breakers

14
8
6
53
0.571
W
W
W
W
L
6.

JackJumpers

14
8
6
115
0.571
W
W
W
L
W
7.

Hawks

14
8
6
40
0.571
W
W
W
L
L
8.

SEM Phoenix

14
7
7
-116
0.500
L
L
L
W
L
9.

Cairns Taipans

14
7
7
10
0.500
W
L
L
W
W
10.

Sydney Kings

14
7
7
28
0.500
L
W
L
W
L
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Melbourne Utd

14
9
5
40
0.643
L
L
W
L
W
2.

JackJumpers

14
8
6
71
0.571
W
W
L
L
W
3.

Perth Wildcats

14
7
7
-34
0.500
L
L
W
W
W
4.

Hawks

14
6
8
-11
0.429
L
W
L
W
L
5.

Sydney Kings

14
6
8
42
0.429
W
L
L
L
L
6.

Brisbane

14
5
9
-107
0.357
L
L
W
L
W
7.

NZ Breakers

14
5
9
-35
0.357
L
L
W
L
L
8.

Cairns Taipans

14
5
9
-93
0.357
L
L
W
L
L
9.

SEM Phoenix

14
3
11
-150
0.214
L
L
L
L
L
10.

Adelaide 36ers

14
3
11
-115
0.214
L
L
W
W
L
#
Player
Team
PTS
1

Bryce Cotton

Perth Wildcats

PER

23.2
2

Mitch Creek

South East Melbourne Phoenix

SEM

20.8
3

Parker Jackson-Cartwright

New Zealand Breakers

NZB

20.2
4

Nathan Sobey

Brisbane Bullets

BRB

20.2
5

Dejan Vasiljevic

Adelaide 36ers

ADL

19.7
6

Jaylen Adams

Sydney Kings

SYD

19.5
7

Anthony Lamb

New Zealand Breakers

NZB

19.5
8

Patrick Miller

Cairns Taipans

CAI

19.1
9

Trey Kell

Adelaide 36ers

ADL

17.1
10

Tahjere McCall

Cairns Taipans

CAI

17.0
11

Jordon Crawford

Tasmania JackJumpers

JAJ

16.9
12

Chris Goulding

Melbourne United

MEL

16.9
13

Alan Williams

South East Melbourne Phoenix

SEM

16.7
14

Gary Clark

Hawks

HWK

16.7
15

Jack McVeigh

Tasmania JackJumpers

JAJ

16.4
16

Milton Doyle

Tasmania JackJumpers

JAJ

16.0
17

Tyler Harvey

Hawks

HWK

15.3
18

Isaac Humphries

Adelaide 36ers

ADL

15.3
19

Zylan Cheatham

New Zealand Breakers

NZB

15.2
20

Joe Lual-Acuil Jr.

Melbourne United

MEL

15.1
21

Sam Froling

Hawks

HWK

14.6
22

Will Cummings

South East Melbourne Phoenix

SEM

14.5
23

Abdel Nader

South East Melbourne Phoenix

SEM

14.4
24

D.J. Hogg

Sydney Kings

SYD

14.3
25

Keanu Pinder

Perth Wildcats

PER

13.9
26

Ian Clark

Melbourne United

MEL

13.6
27

Tyler Cook

South East Melbourne Phoenix

SEM

13.3
28

Gary Browne

South East Melbourne Phoenix

SEM

13.2
29

Jordan Usher

Perth Wildcats

PER

12.8
30

Bul Kuol

Cairns Taipans

CAI

12.7
31

Denzel Valentine

Sydney Kings

SYD

12.4
32

Luke Travers

Melbourne United

MEL

12.0
33

Josh Bannan

Brisbane Bullets

BRB

12.0
34

Justin Robinson

Hawks

HWK

11.8
35

Matthew Dellavedova

Melbourne United

MEL

11.8
36

Chris Smith

Brisbane Bullets

BRB

11.0
37

Benjamin Ayre

South East Melbourne Phoenix

SEM

10.7
38

Jaylin Galloway

Sydney Kings

SYD

10.6
39

Jacob Wiley

Adelaide 36ers

ADL

10.5
40

Will Magnay

Tasmania JackJumpers

JAJ

10.4
41

Jordan Hunter

Sydney Kings

SYD

10.3
42

Kouat Noi

Sydney Kings

SYD

10.0
43

Shea Ili

Melbourne United

MEL

10.0
44

Bobi Klintman

Cairns Taipans

CAI

9.7
45

Sam Waardenburg

Cairns Taipans

CAI

9.7
46

Alexandre Sarr

Perth Wildcats

PER

9.7
47

Tyrell Harrison

Brisbane Bullets

BRB

9.6
48

Justinian Jessup

New Zealand Breakers

NZB

9.5
49

Mantas Rubštavičius

New Zealand Breakers

NZB

9.5
50

William McDowell-White

New Zealand Breakers

NZB

9.4
51

Finn Delany

New Zealand Breakers

NZB

9.2
52

Tai Webster

Perth Wildcats

PER

9.1
53

Sam McDaniel

Brisbane Bullets

BRB

9.0
54

Jonah Bolden

Sydney Kings

SYD

8.8
55

Kristian Doolittle

Perth Wildcats

PER

8.5
56

Ariel Hukporti

Melbourne United

MEL

8.4
57

Alex Toohey

Sydney Kings

SYD

7.9
58

Majok Deng

Tasmania JackJumpers

JAJ

7.9
59

Taran Armstrong

Cairns Taipans

CAI

7.7
60

Izayah Le'afa

New Zealand Breakers

NZB

7.4
61

Sean Macdonald

Tasmania JackJumpers

JAJ

7.4
62

Anthony Drmic

Tasmania JackJumpers

JAJ

7.4
63

Lee Hyunjung

Hawks

HWK

7.4
64

Aron Baynes

Brisbane Bullets

BRB

7.3
65

Mitch Norton

Brisbane Bullets

BRB

7.1
66

Isaac White

Brisbane Bullets

BRB

7.0
67

Lat Mayen

Cairns Taipans

CAI

6.9
68

Sam Mennenga

Cairns Taipans

CAI

6.9
69

Casey Prather

Brisbane Bullets

BRB

6.7
70

Mangok Mathiang

New Zealand Breakers

NZB

6.5
71

Jesse Wagstaff

Perth Wildcats

PER

6.5
72

Tanner Krebs

Melbourne United

MEL

6.4
73

Corey Webster

Perth Wildcats

PER

6.3
74

Craig Moller

South East Melbourne Phoenix

SEM

6.2
75

Marcus Lee

Tasmania JackJumpers

JAJ

6.1
76

Matt Kenyon

South East Melbourne Phoenix

SEM

5.9
77

Reuben Te Rangi

South East Melbourne Phoenix

SEM

5.8
78

Wani Swaka Lo Buluk

Hawks

HWK

5.7
79

Kyrin Galloway

Adelaide 36ers

ADL

5.7
80

Rob Loe

Melbourne United

MEL

5.5
81

Jason Cadee

Adelaide 36ers

ADL

5.5
82

Akoldah Gak

Cairns Taipans

CAI

5.5
83

Gorjok Gak

South East Melbourne Phoenix

SEM

5.4
84

Hyrum Harris

Perth Wildcats

PER

5.3
85

Angus Glover

Sydney Kings

SYD

5.3
86

Daniel Grida

Hawks

HWK

5.2
87

Trentyn Flowers

Adelaide 36ers

ADL

5.2
88

Todd Blanchfield

Hawks

HWK

5.2
89

Clint Steindl

Tasmania JackJumpers

JAJ

5.1
90

D.J. Mitchell

Brisbane Bullets

BRB

5.0
91

Shannon Scott

Brisbane Bullets

BRB

4.9
92

Mitch McCarron

Adelaide 36ers

ADL

4.6
93

Sunday Dech

Adelaide 36ers

ADL

4.4
94

Tom Abercrombie

New Zealand Breakers

NZB

4.4
95

Owen Foxwell

South East Melbourne Phoenix

SEM

4.3
96

Josh Roberts

Cairns Taipans

CAI

4.3
97

Makuach Maluach

Sydney Kings

SYD

4.2
98

Shaun Bruce

Sydney Kings

SYD

4.2
99

Flynn Cameron

Melbourne United

MEL

4.0
100

Lachlan Olbrich

Hawks

HWK

4.0
Season
Winner
Hungry Jack's NBL 2022/2023

Sydney Kings

Hungry Jack's NBL 2021/2022

Sydney Kings

Hungry Jack's NBL 2020/2021

Melbourne United

Hungry Jack's NBL 2019/2020

Perth Wildcats

Hungry Jack's NBL 2018/2019

Perth Wildcats

NBL 2017/2018

Melbourne United

NBL 2016/2017

Perth Wildcats

NBL 2015/2016

Perth Wildcats

NBL 2014/2015

New Zealand Breakers

NBL 2013/2014

Perth Wildcats

iiNet NBL 2012/2013

New Zealand Breakers

iiNet NBL 2011/2012

New Zealand Breakers

iiNet NBL 2010/2011

New Zealand Breakers