Basketball
>
World

Olympics Qualification

2024 Paris

  • Summary
  • Results
  • Fixtures
  • Standings
  • Rankings
  • Archive

Standings

Pre-Qualifying Round
Group A
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Senegal

2
2
0
9
W
W
2.

Mali

2
1
1
6
L
W
3.

Nigeria

2
0
2
-15
L
L
4.

Uganda

0
0
0
0

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Senegal

2
2
0
9
W
W
2.

Nigeria

1
0
1
-9
L
3.

Uganda

0
0
0
0
4.

Mali

0
0
0
0
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Mali

2
1
1
6
L
W
2.

Nigeria

1
0
1
-6
L
3.

Uganda

0
0
0
0
4.

Senegal

0
0
0
0
Group B
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Cameroon

2
2
0
43
W
W
2.

Guinea

2
1
1
-21
W
L
3.

Tunisia

2
0
2
-22
L
L
4.

DR Congo

0
0
0
0

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Cameroon

1
1
0
30
W
2.

Guinea

1
1
0
9
W
3.

Tunisia

1
0
1
-13
L
4.

DR Congo

0
0
0
0
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Cameroon

1
1
0
13
W
2.

Tunisia

1
0
1
-9
L
3.

Guinea

1
0
1
-30
L
4.

DR Congo

0
0
0
0
Group C
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Bahamas

2
2
0
53
W
W
2.

Argentina

2
1
1
31
W
L
3.

Cuba

2
0
2
-84
L
L
4.

Panama

0
0
0
0

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Bahamas

1
1
0
12
W
2.

Cuba

2
0
2
-84
L
L
3.

Argentina

0
0
0
0
4.

Panama

0
0
0
0
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Argentina

2
1
1
31
W
L
2.

Bahamas

1
1
0
41
W
3.

Panama

0
0
0
0
4.

Cuba

0
0
0
0
Group D
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Chile

3
3
0
21
W
W
W
2.

Uruguay

3
1
2
3
L
L
W
3.

Colombia

3
1
2
-4
L
L
W
4.

US Virgin Isl.

3
1
2
-20
W
L
L

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Chile

2
2
0
20
W
W
2.

Uruguay

2
1
1
11
L
W
3.

Colombia

1
1
0
23
W
4.

US Virgin Isl.

1
0
1
-1
L
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

US Virgin Isl.

2
1
1
-19
W
L
2.

Chile

1
1
0
1
W
3.

Colombia

2
0
2
-27
L
L
4.

Uruguay

1
0
1
-8
L
Group F
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Bahrain

5
5
0
119
W
W
W
W
W
2.

Indonesia

5
3
2
-20
W
L
W
L
W
3.

Saudi Arabia

5
2
3
9
W
W
L
L
L
4.

Kazakhstan

5
2
3
-41
L
W
W
L
L
5.

India

5
2
3
-6
L
L
L
W
W
6.

Syria

5
1
4
-61
L
L
L
W
L

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Indonesia

3
3
0
19
W
W
W
2.

Saudi Arabia

3
2
1
28
W
W
L
3.

Bahrain

2
2
0
38
W
W
4.

India

3
1
2
0
L
L
W
5.

Kazakhstan

2
1
1
-22
W
L
6.

Syria

2
0
2
-42
L
L
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Bahrain

3
3
0
81
W
W
W
2.

Kazakhstan

3
1
2
-19
L
W
L
3.

Syria

3
1
2
-19
L
L
W
4.

India

2
1
1
-6
L
W
5.

Saudi Arabia

2
0
2
-19
L
L
6.

Indonesia

2
0
2
-39
L
L
Group G
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Israel

3
2
1
32
L
W
W
2.

Estonia

3
2
1
23
W
W
L
3.

Czechia

3
2
1
2
W
L
W
4.

North Macedoni

3
0
3
-57
L
L
L

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Czechia

2
2
0
15
W
W
2.

Israel

2
1
1
11
L
W
3.

Estonia

1
1
0
24
W
4.

North Macedoni

1
0
1
-21
L
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Estonia

2
1
1
-1
W
L
2.

Israel

1
1
0
21
W
3.

North Macedoni

2
0
2
-36
L
L
4.

Czechia

1
0
1
-13
L
Group H
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Poland

3
3
0
24
W
W
W
2.

Bosnia

3
2
1
25
W
L
W
3.

Portugal

3
1
2
-10
L
W
L
4.

Hungary

3
0
3
-39
L
L
L

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Poland

1
1
0
2
W
2.

Portugal

2
0
2
-22
L
L
3.

Hungary

2
0
2
-37
L
L
4.

Bosnia

1
0
1
-9
L
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Bosnia

2
2
0
34
W
W
2.

Poland

2
2
0
22
W
W
3.

Portugal

1
1
0
12
W
4.

Hungary

1
0
1
-2
L
Group I
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Türkiye

3
3
0
78
W
W
W
2.

Ukraine

3
2
1
9
L
W
W
3.

Iceland

3
1
2
-23
W
L
L
4.

Bulgaria

3
0
3
-64
L
L
L

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Türkiye

2
2
0
40
W
W
2.

Ukraine

1
1
0
9
W
3.

Bulgaria

2
0
2
-55
L
L
4.

Iceland

1
0
1
-13
L
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Ukraine

2
1
1
0
L
W
2.

Iceland

2
1
1
-10
W
L
3.

Türkiye

1
1
0
38
W
4.

Bulgaria

1
0
1
-9
L
Group J
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Croatia

3
3
0
71
W
W
W
2.

Sweden

3
2
1
-29
W
L
W
3.

Netherlands

3
1
2
-8
L
W
L
4.

Belgium

3
0
3
-34
L
L
L

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Croatia

1
1
0
31
W
2.

Belgium

2
0
2
-3
L
L
3.

Netherlands

2
0
2
-10
L
L
4.

Sweden

1
0
1
-32
L
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Croatia

2
2
0
40
W
W
2.

Sweden

2
2
0
3
W
W
3.

Netherlands

1
1
0
2
W
4.

Belgium

1
0
1
-31
L
Qualifying Round
Group A1
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Spain

0
0
0
0
2.

Angola

0
0
0
0
3.

Lebanon

0
0
0
0

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Spain

0
0
0
0
2.

Angola

0
0
0
0
3.

Lebanon

0
0
0
0
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Spain

0
0
0
0
2.

Angola

0
0
0
0
3.

Lebanon

0
0
0
0
Group A2
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Latvia

0
0
0
0
2.

Georgia

0
0
0
0
3.

Philippines

0
0
0
0

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Latvia

0
0
0
0
2.

Georgia

0
0
0
0
3.

Philippines

0
0
0
0
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Latvia

0
0
0
0
2.

Georgia

0
0
0
0
3.

Philippines

0
0
0
0
Group A3
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Croatia

0
0
0
0
2.

Slovenia

0
0
0
0
3.

New Zealand

0
0
0
0

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Croatia

0
0
0
0
2.

Slovenia

0
0
0
0
3.

New Zealand

0
0
0
0
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Croatia

0
0
0
0
2.

Slovenia

0
0
0
0
3.

New Zealand

0
0
0
0
Group A4
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Lithuania

0
0
0
0
2.

Côte d'Ivoire

0
0
0
0
3.

Mexico

0
0
0
0

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Lithuania

0
0
0
0
2.

Côte d'Ivoire

0
0
0
0
3.

Mexico

0
0
0
0
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Lithuania

0
0
0
0
2.

Côte d'Ivoire

0
0
0
0
3.

Mexico

0
0
0
0
Group B1
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Finland

0
0
0
0
2.

Poland

0
0
0
0
3.

Bahamas

0
0
0
0

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Finland

0
0
0
0
2.

Poland

0
0
0
0
3.

Bahamas

0
0
0
0
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Finland

0
0
0
0
2.

Poland

0
0
0
0
3.

Bahamas

0
0
0
0
Group B2
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Montenegro

0
0
0
0
2.

Cameroon

0
0
0
0
3.

Brazil

0
0
0
0

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Montenegro

0
0
0
0
2.

Cameroon

0
0
0
0
3.

Brazil

0
0
0
0
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Montenegro

0
0
0
0
2.

Cameroon

0
0
0
0
3.

Brazil

0
0
0
0
Group B3
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Greece

0
0
0
0
2.

Egypt

0
0
0
0
3.

Dominican Rep

0
0
0
0

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Greece

0
0
0
0
2.

Egypt

0
0
0
0
3.

Dominican Rep

0
0
0
0
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Greece

0
0
0
0
2.

Egypt

0
0
0
0
3.

Dominican Rep

0
0
0
0
Group B4
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Italy

0
0
0
0
2.

Bahrain

0
0
0
0
3.

Puerto Rico

0
0
0
0

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Italy

0
0
0
0
2.

Bahrain

0
0
0
0
3.

Puerto Rico

0
0
0
0
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Italy

0
0
0
0
2.

Bahrain

0
0
0
0
3.

Puerto Rico

0
0
0
0

Top Scorers

#
Player
Team
PTS
1

Uche Iroegbu

Nigeria

NGR

25.0
2

Omar Abada

Tunisia

TUN

24.0
3

Marques Bolden

Indonesia

INA

23.4
4

Mustafa Rashed

Bahrain

BAH

21.8
5

Alpha Diallo

Guinea

GUI

20.7
6

Eric Gordon

Bahamas

BAH

20.3
7

T.J. Shorts

North Macedonia

MKD

20.0
8

Mohammed Alsuwailem

Saudi Arabia

KSA

19.8
9

Buddy Hield

Bahamas

BAH

19.8
10

Roman Sorkin

Israel

ISR

19.5

Pre-Qualifying Round - Final

Aug 20
08:10 PM
Bahamas
Argentina
82
75
Aug 20
01:00 PM
Türkiye
Croatia
71
84
Aug 20
11:00 AM
Senegal
Cameroon
74
80
Aug 20
08:15 AM
Bosnia
Poland
72
76

Pre-Qualifying Round - Semi-finals

Aug 19
08:10 PM
Uruguay
Bahamas
62
78
Aug 19
05:10 PM
Chile
Argentina
79
87
Aug 19
01:00 PM
Guinea
Senegal
60
100
Aug 19
10:00 AM
Cameroon
Mali
87
70
Aug 18
02:30 PM
Bosnia
Israel
86
77
Aug 18
01:00 PM
Sweden
Türkiye
84
105
Aug 18
11:30 AM
Poland
Estonia
93
83
Aug 18
10:00 AM
Croatia
Ukraine
85
70

Pre-Qualifying Round

Round 3

Aug 18
01:00 PM
DR Congo
Cameroon
-
-
Aug 18
01:00 PM
Guinea
Tunisia
95
86
Aug 17
09:10 PM
Cuba
Argentina
66
109
Aug 17
06:40 PM
Uruguay
US Virgin Isl.
65
69
Aug 17
06:10 PM
Panama
Bahamas
-
-

Round 2

Aug 17
05:10 PM
Panama
Cuba
-
-

Round 3

Aug 17
04:10 PM
Chile
Colombia
77
65
Aug 17
01:00 PM
Senegal
Mali
74
71
Aug 17
01:00 PM
Uganda
Nigeria
-
-

Round 5

Aug 17
01:00 PM
Indonesia
Syria
84
78
Aug 17
10:30 AM
Saudi Arabia
Kazakhstan
79
66
Aug 17
08:00 AM
India
Bahrain
66
79

Round 2

Aug 16
08:10 PM
Bahamas
Argentina
101
89

Round 3

Aug 16
03:00 PM
Hungary
Bosnia
78
103

Round 2

Aug 16
01:00 PM
Tunisia
Cameroon
70
83

Round 3

Aug 16
01:00 PM
Belgium
Sweden
78
79

Round 4

Aug 16
01:00 PM
Kazakhstan
Syria
85
70

Round 3

Aug 16
12:00 PM
Portugal
Poland
65
78

Round 4

Aug 16
10:30 AM
Bahrain
Indonesia
95
72

Round 2

Aug 16
10:00 AM
Guinea
DR Congo
-
-

Round 3

Aug 16
10:00 AM
Netherlands
Croatia
81
89

Round 4

Aug 16
08:00 AM
Saudi Arabia
India
92
75

Round 2

Aug 15
07:40 PM
Chile
Uruguay
78
70
Aug 15
05:10 PM
Colombia
US Virgin Isl.
97
74
Aug 15
04:00 PM
Uganda
Senegal
-
-
Aug 15
01:00 PM
Nigeria
Mali
68
77

Round 3

Aug 15
01:00 PM
Türkiye
Ukraine
85
72
Aug 15
12:00 PM
Israel
Estonia
65
67

Round 1

Aug 15
10:00 AM
Cameroon
Guinea
104
74
Aug 15
10:00 AM
DR Congo
Tunisia
-
-

Round 3

Aug 15
10:00 AM
Bulgaria
Iceland
76
93
Aug 15
09:00 AM
Czechia
North Macedoni
94
82

Round 1

Aug 14
09:10 PM
Cuba
Bahamas
68
109
Aug 14
06:40 PM
Uruguay
Colombia
80
65
Aug 14
04:10 PM
US Virgin Isl.
Chile
61
62

Round 2

Aug 14
02:30 PM
Bosnia
Poland
76
85

Round 1

Aug 14
01:00 PM
Senegal
Nigeria
93
87

Round 2

Aug 14
01:00 PM
Sweden
Croatia
67
99

Round 3

Aug 14
01:00 PM
Syria
Bahrain
60
91

Round 2

Aug 14
11:30 AM
Hungary
Portugal
74
86

Round 3

Aug 14
10:30 AM
Indonesia
Saudi Arabia
72
68

Round 1

Aug 14
10:00 AM
Mali
Uganda
-
-

Round 2

Aug 14
10:00 AM
Belgium
Netherlands
76
78

Round 3

Aug 14
08:00 AM
India
Kazakhstan
70
73

Round 1

Aug 13
09:10 PM
Argentina
Panama
-
-

Round 2

Aug 13
01:45 PM
Bulgaria
Türkiye
66
104
Aug 13
01:00 PM
Saudi Arabia
Syria
71
73
Aug 13
12:00 PM
Estonia
North Macedoni
83
59
Aug 13
11:00 AM
Iceland
Ukraine
69
82

Round 1

Aug 13
10:30 AM
Portugal
Bosnia
75
84

Round 2

Aug 13
10:30 AM
India
Indonesia
90
74
Aug 13
09:00 AM
Israel
Czechia
80
67

Round 1

Aug 13
08:15 AM
Croatia
Belgium
86
55

Round 2

Aug 13
08:00 AM
Kazakhstan
Bahrain
67
104

Round 1

Aug 13
07:30 AM
Poland
Hungary
83
81
Aug 13
05:30 AM
Netherlands
Sweden
89
91
Aug 12
01:00 PM
Türkiye
Iceland
99
72
Aug 12
01:00 PM
Syria
India
74
85
Aug 12
12:00 PM
North Macedoni
Israel
65
86
Aug 12
10:30 AM
Bahrain
Saudi Arabia
89
74
Aug 12
10:00 AM
Ukraine
Bulgaria
80
71
Aug 12
09:00 AM
Czechia
Estonia
77
74
Aug 12
08:00 AM
Indonesia
Kazakhstan
91
82
Pre-Qualifying Round
Group A
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Senegal

2
2
0
9
W
W
2.

Mali

2
1
1
6
L
W
3.

Nigeria

2
0
2
-15
L
L
4.

Uganda

0
0
0
0

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Senegal

2
2
0
9
W
W
2.

Nigeria

1
0
1
-9
L
3.

Uganda

0
0
0
0
4.

Mali

0
0
0
0
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Mali

2
1
1
6
L
W
2.

Nigeria

1
0
1
-6
L
3.

Uganda

0
0
0
0
4.

Senegal

0
0
0
0
Group B
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Cameroon

2
2
0
43
W
W
2.

Guinea

2
1
1
-21
W
L
3.

Tunisia

2
0
2
-22
L
L
4.

DR Congo

0
0
0
0

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Cameroon

1
1
0
30
W
2.

Guinea

1
1
0
9
W
3.

Tunisia

1
0
1
-13
L
4.

DR Congo

0
0
0
0
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Cameroon

1
1
0
13
W
2.

Tunisia

1
0
1
-9
L
3.

Guinea

1
0
1
-30
L
4.

DR Congo

0
0
0
0
Group C
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Bahamas

2
2
0
53
W
W
2.

Argentina

2
1
1
31
W
L
3.

Cuba

2
0
2
-84
L
L
4.

Panama

0
0
0
0

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Bahamas

1
1
0
12
W
2.

Cuba

2
0
2
-84
L
L
3.

Argentina

0
0
0
0
4.

Panama

0
0
0
0
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Argentina

2
1
1
31
W
L
2.

Bahamas

1
1
0
41
W
3.

Panama

0
0
0
0
4.

Cuba

0
0
0
0
Group D
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Chile

3
3
0
21
W
W
W
2.

Uruguay

3
1
2
3
L
L
W
3.

Colombia

3
1
2
-4
L
L
W
4.

US Virgin Isl.

3
1
2
-20
W
L
L

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Chile

2
2
0
20
W
W
2.

Uruguay

2
1
1
11
L
W
3.

Colombia

1
1
0
23
W
4.

US Virgin Isl.

1
0
1
-1
L
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

US Virgin Isl.

2
1
1
-19
W
L
2.

Chile

1
1
0
1
W
3.

Colombia

2
0
2
-27
L
L
4.

Uruguay

1
0
1
-8
L
Group F
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Bahrain

5
5
0
119
W
W
W
W
W
2.

Indonesia

5
3
2
-20
W
L
W
L
W
3.

Saudi Arabia

5
2
3
9
W
W
L
L
L
4.

Kazakhstan

5
2
3
-41
L
W
W
L
L
5.

India

5
2
3
-6
L
L
L
W
W
6.

Syria

5
1
4
-61
L
L
L
W
L

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Indonesia

3
3
0
19
W
W
W
2.

Saudi Arabia

3
2
1
28
W
W
L
3.

Bahrain

2
2
0
38
W
W
4.

India

3
1
2
0
L
L
W
5.

Kazakhstan

2
1
1
-22
W
L
6.

Syria

2
0
2
-42
L
L
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Bahrain

3
3
0
81
W
W
W
2.

Kazakhstan

3
1
2
-19
L
W
L
3.

Syria

3
1
2
-19
L
L
W
4.

India

2
1
1
-6
L
W
5.

Saudi Arabia

2
0
2
-19
L
L
6.

Indonesia

2
0
2
-39
L
L
Group G
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Israel

3
2
1
32
L
W
W
2.

Estonia

3
2
1
23
W
W
L
3.

Czechia

3
2
1
2
W
L
W
4.

North Macedoni

3
0
3
-57
L
L
L

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Czechia

2
2
0
15
W
W
2.

Israel

2
1
1
11
L
W
3.

Estonia

1
1
0
24
W
4.

North Macedoni

1
0
1
-21
L
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Estonia

2
1
1
-1
W
L
2.

Israel

1
1
0
21
W
3.

North Macedoni

2
0
2
-36
L
L
4.

Czechia

1
0
1
-13
L
Group H
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Poland

3
3
0
24
W
W
W
2.

Bosnia

3
2
1
25
W
L
W
3.

Portugal

3
1
2
-10
L
W
L
4.

Hungary

3
0
3
-39
L
L
L

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Poland

1
1
0
2
W
2.

Portugal

2
0
2
-22
L
L
3.

Hungary

2
0
2
-37
L
L
4.

Bosnia

1
0
1
-9
L
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Bosnia

2
2
0
34
W
W
2.

Poland

2
2
0
22
W
W
3.

Portugal

1
1
0
12
W
4.

Hungary

1
0
1
-2
L
Group I
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Türkiye

3
3
0
78
W
W
W
2.

Ukraine

3
2
1
9
L
W
W
3.

Iceland

3
1
2
-23
W
L
L
4.

Bulgaria

3
0
3
-64
L
L
L

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Türkiye

2
2
0
40
W
W
2.

Ukraine

1
1
0
9
W
3.

Bulgaria

2
0
2
-55
L
L
4.

Iceland

1
0
1
-13
L
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Ukraine

2
1
1
0
L
W
2.

Iceland

2
1
1
-10
W
L
3.

Türkiye

1
1
0
38
W
4.

Bulgaria

1
0
1
-9
L
Group J
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Croatia

3
3
0
71
W
W
W
2.

Sweden

3
2
1
-29
W
L
W
3.

Netherlands

3
1
2
-8
L
W
L
4.

Belgium

3
0
3
-34
L
L
L

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Croatia

1
1
0
31
W
2.

Belgium

2
0
2
-3
L
L
3.

Netherlands

2
0
2
-10
L
L
4.

Sweden

1
0
1
-32
L
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Croatia

2
2
0
40
W
W
2.

Sweden

2
2
0
3
W
W
3.

Netherlands

1
1
0
2
W
4.

Belgium

1
0
1
-31
L
Qualifying Round
Group A1
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Spain

0
0
0
0
2.

Angola

0
0
0
0
3.

Lebanon

0
0
0
0

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Spain

0
0
0
0
2.

Angola

0
0
0
0
3.

Lebanon

0
0
0
0
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Spain

0
0
0
0
2.

Angola

0
0
0
0
3.

Lebanon

0
0
0
0
Group A2
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Latvia

0
0
0
0
2.

Georgia

0
0
0
0
3.

Philippines

0
0
0
0

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Latvia

0
0
0
0
2.

Georgia

0
0
0
0
3.

Philippines

0
0
0
0
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Latvia

0
0
0
0
2.

Georgia

0
0
0
0
3.

Philippines

0
0
0
0
Group A3
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Croatia

0
0
0
0
2.

Slovenia

0
0
0
0
3.

New Zealand

0
0
0
0

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Croatia

0
0
0
0
2.

Slovenia

0
0
0
0
3.

New Zealand

0
0
0
0
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Croatia

0
0
0
0
2.

Slovenia

0
0
0
0
3.

New Zealand

0
0
0
0
Group A4
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Lithuania

0
0
0
0
2.

Côte d'Ivoire

0
0
0
0
3.

Mexico

0
0
0
0

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Lithuania

0
0
0
0
2.

Côte d'Ivoire

0
0
0
0
3.

Mexico

0
0
0
0
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Lithuania

0
0
0
0
2.

Côte d'Ivoire

0
0
0
0
3.

Mexico

0
0
0
0
Group B1
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Finland

0
0
0
0
2.

Poland

0
0
0
0
3.

Bahamas

0
0
0
0

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Finland

0
0
0
0
2.

Poland

0
0
0
0
3.

Bahamas

0
0
0
0
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Finland

0
0
0
0
2.

Poland

0
0
0
0
3.

Bahamas

0
0
0
0
Group B2
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Montenegro

0
0
0
0
2.

Cameroon

0
0
0
0
3.

Brazil

0
0
0
0

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Montenegro

0
0
0
0
2.

Cameroon

0
0
0
0
3.

Brazil

0
0
0
0
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Montenegro

0
0
0
0
2.

Cameroon

0
0
0
0
3.

Brazil

0
0
0
0
Group B3
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Greece

0
0
0
0
2.

Egypt

0
0
0
0
3.

Dominican Rep

0
0
0
0

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Greece

0
0
0
0
2.

Egypt

0
0
0
0
3.

Dominican Rep

0
0
0
0
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Greece

0
0
0
0
2.

Egypt

0
0
0
0
3.

Dominican Rep

0
0
0
0
Group B4
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Italy

0
0
0
0
2.

Bahrain

0
0
0
0
3.

Puerto Rico

0
0
0
0

Next Round

Playoff

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Italy

0
0
0
0
2.

Bahrain

0
0
0
0
3.

Puerto Rico

0
0
0
0
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Italy

0
0
0
0
2.

Bahrain

0
0
0
0
3.

Puerto Rico

0
0
0
0
#
Player
Team
PTS
1

Uche Iroegbu

Nigeria

NGR

25.0
2

Omar Abada

Tunisia

TUN

24.0
3

Marques Bolden

Indonesia

INA

23.4
4

Mustafa Rashed

Bahrain

BAH

21.8
5

Alpha Diallo

Guinea

GUI

20.7
6

Eric Gordon

Bahamas

BAH

20.3
7

T.J. Shorts

North Macedonia

MKD

20.0
8

Mohammed Alsuwailem

Saudi Arabia

KSA

19.8
9

Buddy Hield

Bahamas

BAH

19.8
10

Roman Sorkin

Israel

ISR

19.5
11

Zoltan Perl

Hungary

HUN

19.3
12

Oleksandr Kovliar

Ukraine

UKR

19.3
13

Elijah Clarance

Sweden

SWE

19.3
14

Nicolas Carvacho

Chile

CHI

18.5
15

Jeremiah Hill

Cameroon

CMR

18.3
16

Jesse Edwards

Netherlands

NED

18.0
17

Džanan Musa

Bosnia and Herzegovina

BIH

18.0
18

Muzamil Hamoda

Bahrain

BAH

17.6
19

Yam Madar

Israel

ISR

17.3
20

Brancou Badio

Senegal

SEN

17.3
21

Michał Sokołowski

Poland

POL

16.8
22

Alperen Şengün

Türkiye

TUR

16.6
23

Yannick Franke

Netherlands

NED

16.3
24

Fousseyni Drame

Mali

MLI

16.3
25

Michaell Jackson

Colombia

COL

16.3
26

Facundo Campazzo

Argentina

ARG

16.3
27

Ivica Zubac

Croatia

CRO

16.0
28

Dario Šarić

Croatia

CRO

15.8
29

Jahsean Corbett

US Virgin Islands

VIR

15.7
30

Mario Hezonja

Croatia

CRO

15.6
31

Deandre Ayton

Bahamas

BAH

15.5
32

Jusuf Nurkić

Bosnia and Herzegovina

BIH

15.4
33

David Vojvoda

Hungary

HUN

15.3
34

Robert Pan

Kazakhstan

KAZ

15.2
35

Aleksander Balcerowski

Poland

POL

15.0
36

Nadim Issa

Syria

SYR

15.0
37

Chimezie Metu

Nigeria

NGR

14.5
38

Daniel Utomi

Nigeria

NGR

14.5
39

Gabriel Deck

Argentina

ARG

14.5
40

Cheick Sekou Conde

Guinea

GUI

14.3
41

Alpha Kaba

Guinea

GUI

14.3
42

Devon Chism

Bahrain

BAH

14.2
43

Vít Krejčí

Czechia

CZE

14.0
44

Furkan Korkmaz

Türkiye

TUR

14.0
45

Sebastian Herrera

Chile

CHI

14.0
46

Jaime Echenique

Colombia

COL

14.0
47

Yudha Saputera

Indonesia

INA

14.0
48

Youssoupha Ndoye

Senegal

SEN

13.8
49

Jordan Bayehe

Cameroon

CMR

13.8
50

Fabien Ateba

Cameroon

CMR

13.8
51

Pavlin Ivanov

Bulgaria

BUL

13.7
52

Jawhar Jawadi

Tunisia

TUN

13.5
53

Karel Guzman

Cuba

CUB

13.5
54

Tryggvi Snær Hlinason

Iceland

ISL

13.3
55

Thijs De Ridder

Belgium

BEL

13.3
56

Romario Roque

Colombia

COL

13.3
57

Tomaš Kyzlink

Czechia

CZE

13.0
58

Loic Schwartz

Belgium

BEL

13.0
59

Pedro Bombino

Cuba

CUB

13.0
60

Khalid M Abdel Gabar

Saudi Arabia

KSA

12.8
61

Bar Timor

Israel

ISR

12.8
62

Barra Njie

Sweden

SWE

12.8
63

Carlos Delfino

Argentina

ARG

12.8
64

Kaspar Treier

Estonia

EST

12.5
65

Mateusz Ponitka

Poland

POL

12.4
66

Luka Garza

Bosnia and Herzegovina

BIH

12.4
67

Majd Arbasha

Syria

SYR

12.4
68

Pranav Prince

India

IND

12.4
69

Aleks Simeonov

Bulgaria

BUL

12.0
70

Omer Yurtseven

Türkiye

TUR

12.0
71

Rafael Lisboa

Portugal

POR

12.0
72

Neysser Coutin

Cuba

CUB

12.0
73

Jaleen Smith

Croatia

CRO

11.8
74

Artur Konontšuk

Estonia

EST

11.8
75

Emiliano Serres

Uruguay

URU

11.8
76

Martin Kříž

Czechia

CZE

11.7
77

Anton Bykov

Kazakhstan

KAZ

11.6
78

Sahaij Sekhon

India

IND

11.6
79

Samir Gbetkom

Cameroon

CMR

11.5
80

Paul Eboua

Cameroon

CMR

11.5
81

Travis Munnings

Bahamas

BAH

11.5
82

Vojdan Stojanovski

North Macedonia

MKD

11.3
83

Aleksandar Lazić

Bosnia and Herzegovina

BIH

11.2
84

Brandon Peterson

Syria

SYR

11.2
85

Denzel Andersson

Sweden

SWE

11.0
86

Nacho Arroyo

Chile

CHI

10.8
87

Franco Miller

Bahamas

BAH

10.8
88

Diogo Brito

Portugal

POR

10.7
89

Manu Lecomte

Belgium

BEL

10.5
90

Firas Lahiani

Tunisia

TUN

10.5
91

Joaquin Rodriguez

Uruguay

URU

10.5
92

Vojtěch Hruban

Czechia

CZE

10.3
93

Ivan Alipiev

Bulgaria

BUL

10.3
94

Brandon Young

Bulgaria

BUL

10.3
95

Ibrahim Djambo

Mali

MLI

10.3
96

Aliou Diarra

Mali

MLI

10.3
97

Guy Ragland

US Virgin Islands

VIR

10.3
98

Viacheslav Kravtsov

Ukraine

UKR

10.3
99

Sehmus Hazer

Türkiye

TUR

10.2
100

Vladimir Ivanov

Kazakhstan

KAZ

10.2
Season
Winner