Basketball
>
Japan

B.League

2023/2024

  • Summary
  • Results
  • Fixtures
  • Standings
  • Rankings
  • Archive

Standings

Central Division
  • Total
  • Home
  • Away
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

San-en NeoPh.

60
46
14
622
0.767
L
L
W
W
L
2.

SH Mikawa

60
36
24
276
0.600
W
W
L
W
W
3.

Sun Rockers

60
35
25
77
0.583
W
W
W
L
W
4.

Brave Thunders

60
33
27
122
0.550
L
W
L
W
L
5.

TFE Nagoya

60
33
27
57
0.550
W
W
L
W
W
6.

B-Corsairs

60
24
36
-316
0.400
W
L
L
W
L
7.

Brave Warriors

60
10
50
-623
0.167
L
L
W
L
W
8.

Toyama Grouses

60
4
56
-832
0.067
L
L
L
L
L

Championship Playoffs

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

San-en NeoPh.

30
26
4
431
0.867
W
W
W
W
W
2.

Sun Rockers

30
22
8
165
0.733
W
W
W
W
L
3.

SH Mikawa

30
20
10
174
0.667
W
W
L
W
W
4.

Brave Thunders

30
17
13
106
0.567
L
W
L
W
W
5.

TFE Nagoya

30
15
15
-6
0.500
L
W
L
W
W
6.

B-Corsairs

30
11
19
-181
0.367
W
L
L
L
L
7.

Brave Warriors

30
5
25
-280
0.167
W
L
L
L
L
8.

Toyama Grouses

30
2
28
-382
0.067
L
L
L
L
L
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

San-en NeoPh.

30
20
10
191
0.667
L
L
L
L
W
2.

TFE Nagoya

30
18
12
63
0.600
W
W
W
W
W
3.

SH Mikawa

30
16
14
102
0.533
W
L
W
L
L
4.

Brave Thunders

30
16
14
16
0.533
L
W
W
W
W
5.

Sun Rockers

30
13
17
-88
0.433
W
L
W
L
W
6.

B-Corsairs

30
13
17
-135
0.433
L
W
L
L
W
7.

Brave Warriors

30
5
25
-343
0.167
L
L
W
W
L
8.

Toyama Grouses

30
2
28
-450
0.067
L
L
L
L
L
East Division
  • Total
  • Home
  • Away
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Utsunomiya Brx

60
51
9
742
0.850
W
W
W
W
L
2.

Alvark Tokyo

60
48
12
678
0.800
W
W
W
L
W
3.

Chiba Jets

60
35
25
154
0.583
L
W
L
L
L
4.

Gunma CT

60
31
29
-112
0.517
L
W
L
W
L
5.

Happinets

60
30
30
-64
0.500
W
L
W
W
W
6.

Sendai 89ers

60
27
33
-87
0.450
W
L
L
W
W
7.

Levanga Hokk.

60
17
43
-395
0.283
L
L
L
L
L
8.

Ibaraki Robots

60
12
48
-613
0.200
L
L
W
L
W

Championship Playoffs

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Utsunomiya Brx

30
26
4
292
0.867
L
W
W
W
W
2.

Alvark Tokyo

30
21
9
254
0.700
W
L
W
W
W
3.

Chiba Jets

30
18
12
116
0.600
L
L
W
W
W
4.

Gunma CT

30
17
13
-23
0.567
L
W
L
W
L
5.

Happinets

30
16
14
-25
0.533
W
L
W
W
W
6.

Sendai 89ers

30
14
16
-46
0.467
L
W
W
W
L
7.

Levanga Hokk.

30
9
21
-179
0.300
L
L
L
W
W
8.

Ibaraki Robots

30
6
24
-326
0.200
L
L
W
L
W
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Alvark Tokyo

30
27
3
424
0.900
W
W
W
L
W
2.

Utsunomiya Brx

30
25
5
450
0.833
W
W
W
W
W
3.

Chiba Jets

30
17
13
38
0.567
L
W
L
W
L
4.

Happinets

30
14
16
-39
0.467
W
L
L
L
L
5.

Gunma CT

30
14
16
-89
0.467
L
W
L
L
L
6.

Sendai 89ers

30
13
17
-41
0.433
W
L
L
L
W
7.

Levanga Hokk.

30
8
22
-216
0.267
L
L
L
L
W
8.

Ibaraki Robots

30
6
24
-287
0.200
W
L
L
L
L
West Division
  • Total
  • Home
  • Away
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Nagoya Diamond

60
41
19
280
0.683
W
W
W
W
W
2.

Ryukyu GK

60
41
19
289
0.683
W
L
L
L
L
3.

Dragonflies

60
36
24
349
0.600
L
W
W
W
W
4.

Shimane SM

60
32
28
175
0.533
L
L
L
L
L
5.

Saga Ballooner

60
29
31
19
0.483
L
L
W
L
W
6.

Velca

60
27
33
-143
0.450
W
W
W
L
W
7.

Osaka Evessa

60
25
35
-222
0.417
W
W
L
W
L
8.

Kyoto Hannaryz

60
17
43
-433
0.283
L
L
W
L
L

Championship Playoffs

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Nagoya Diamond

30
23
7
189
0.767
W
W
W
W
L
2.

Ryukyu GK

30
22
8
170
0.733
L
W
W
L
W
3.

Dragonflies

30
18
12
133
0.600
L
W
W
W
W
4.

Osaka Evessa

30
18
12
43
0.600
W
W
W
L
W
5.

Shimane SM

30
17
13
152
0.567
L
L
W
L
L
6.

Saga Ballooner

30
13
17
-66
0.433
L
L
L
L
W
7.

Velca

30
11
19
-119
0.367
W
L
W
L
W
8.

Kyoto Hannaryz

30
8
22
-276
0.267
L
L
L
W
L
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Ryukyu GK

30
19
11
119
0.633
W
L
L
L
L
2.

Dragonflies

30
18
12
216
0.600
W
W
L
W
W
3.

Nagoya Diamond

30
18
12
91
0.600
W
W
L
W
W
4.

Saga Ballooner

30
16
14
85
0.533
W
L
W
L
L
5.

Velca

30
16
14
-24
0.533
W
W
W
L
W
6.

Shimane SM

30
15
15
23
0.500
L
L
L
L
W
7.

Kyoto Hannaryz

30
9
21
-157
0.300
W
L
W
L
L
8.

Osaka Evessa

30
7
23
-265
0.233
L
W
L
L
L

Top Scorers

#
Player
Team
PTS
1

Perrin Buford

Shimane Susanoo Magic

SSM

22.1
2

Luke Maye

Ibaraki Robots

IBR

20.9
3

Yuki Kawamura

Yokohama B-Corsairs

YBC

20.9
4

Stanton Kidd

Shinshu Brave Warriors

WAR

20.4
5

Seiya Ando

Shimane Susanoo Magic

SSM

20.4
6

Shawn Long

Osaka Evessa

OSK

19.8
7

Ivan Buva

Toyama Grouses

TOY

18.3
8

Davante Gardner

SeaHorses Mikawa

MIK

18.3
9

Robert Franks

Nagoya Diamond Dolphins

NDD

18.1
10

Yuki Togashi

Chiba Jets Funabashi

CHJ

17.9

Final

May 28
06:05 AM
Ryukyu GK
Dragonflies
50
65
May 26
12:10 AM
Ryukyu GK
Dragonflies
63
72
May 24
11:00 PM
Ryukyu GK
Dragonflies
74
62

Semi-finals

May 21
06:05 AM
Ryukyu GK
Chiba Jets
83
67
May 20
06:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Dragonflies
73
79
May 19
03:05 AM
Ryukyu GK
Chiba Jets
81
63
May 19
12:10 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Dragonflies
84
77
May 18
03:05 AM
Ryukyu GK
Chiba Jets
62
95
May 18
01:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Dragonflies
75
79

Quarter-finals

May 13
06:25 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Chiba Jets
93
103
May 13
06:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Ryukyu GK
57
58
May 12
02:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
SH Mikawa
84
75
May 12
12:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Dragonflies
66
69
May 11
06:30 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Chiba Jets
67
58
May 11
06:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Ryukyu GK
73
69
May 11
02:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
SH Mikawa
78
69
May 11
12:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Dragonflies
70
77
May 10
06:25 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Chiba Jets
70
82
May 10
06:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Ryukyu GK
80
81

Regular Season

May 6
01:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Velca
102
105
May 6
12:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
Nagoya Diamond
68
80
May 5
02:05 AM
Gunma CT
Sendai 89ers
79
98
May 5
02:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Utsunomiya Brx
64
88
May 5
02:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Velca
65
82
May 5
02:05 AM
SH Mikawa
San-en NeoPh.
79
72
May 5
01:05 AM
Happinets
Chiba Jets
93
88
May 5
01:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Shimane SM
74
67
May 5
01:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
Nagoya Diamond
77
81
May 5
01:05 AM
Sun Rockers
Brave Warriors
82
59
May 5
01:05 AM
B-Corsairs
Brave Thunders
87
79
May 5
12:10 AM
Dragonflies
Ryukyu GK
80
89
May 5
12:05 AM
Toyama Grouses
TFE Nagoya
59
80
May 4
04:35 AM
Toyama Grouses
TFE Nagoya
70
77
May 4
04:05 AM
Sun Rockers
Brave Warriors
94
79
May 4
02:35 AM
B-Corsairs
Brave Thunders
92
98
May 4
02:05 AM
Gunma CT
Sendai 89ers
97
85
May 4
02:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Utsunomiya Brx
59
100
May 4
02:05 AM
SH Mikawa
San-en NeoPh.
91
74
May 4
01:05 AM
Happinets
Chiba Jets
72
88
May 4
01:05 AM
Dragonflies
Ryukyu GK
69
59
May 4
01:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Alvark Tokyo
78
85
May 4
01:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Shimane SM
92
73
May 3
02:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Alvark Tokyo
66
78
Apr 28
03:05 AM
Brave Thunders
Sun Rockers
77
79
Apr 28
02:35 AM
TFE Nagoya
Kyoto Hannaryz
75
77
Apr 28
02:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Gunma CT
80
64
Apr 28
02:05 AM
Chiba Jets
Utsunomiya Brx
74
85
Apr 28
02:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Ryukyu GK
86
79
Apr 28
02:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Toyama Grouses
103
80
Apr 28
02:05 AM
SH Mikawa
Saga Ballooner
79
89
Apr 28
01:05 AM
Happinets
Levanga Hokk.
65
54
Apr 28
01:05 AM
Velca
Osaka Evessa
84
66
Apr 28
01:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
Ibaraki Robots
74
85
Apr 28
01:05 AM
Brave Warriors
B-Corsairs
83
56
Apr 28
12:35 AM
Shimane SM
Dragonflies
51
65
Apr 27
03:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Gunma CT
86
90
Apr 27
03:05 AM
Velca
Osaka Evessa
85
87
Apr 27
03:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
Ibaraki Robots
96
73
Apr 27
02:35 AM
TFE Nagoya
Kyoto Hannaryz
89
87
Apr 27
02:05 AM
Brave Thunders
Sun Rockers
69
68
Apr 27
02:05 AM
Chiba Jets
Utsunomiya Brx
55
82
Apr 27
02:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Ryukyu GK
83
77
Apr 27
02:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Toyama Grouses
89
64
Apr 27
02:05 AM
SH Mikawa
Saga Ballooner
73
65
Apr 27
01:05 AM
Happinets
Levanga Hokk.
73
65
Apr 27
01:05 AM
Brave Warriors
B-Corsairs
69
79
Apr 27
12:35 AM
Shimane SM
Dragonflies
67
71
Apr 21
05:05 AM
Ryukyu GK
Velca
84
91
Apr 21
03:05 AM
Brave Thunders
SH Mikawa
81
97
Apr 21
02:05 AM
Gunma CT
Happinets
72
101
Apr 21
02:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Chiba Jets
99
91
Apr 21
02:05 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Alvark Tokyo
61
70
Apr 21
01:05 AM
Dragonflies
Osaka Evessa
83
71
Apr 21
01:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Saga Ballooner
52
73
Apr 21
01:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
Levanga Hokk.
85
83
Apr 21
01:05 AM
Sun Rockers
San-en NeoPh.
66
63
Apr 21
01:05 AM
B-Corsairs
TFE Nagoya
65
75
Apr 21
12:05 AM
Toyama Grouses
Brave Warriors
73
74
Apr 20
05:05 AM
Brave Thunders
SH Mikawa
69
65
Apr 20
05:05 AM
Ryukyu GK
Velca
98
67
Apr 20
04:35 AM
Toyama Grouses
Brave Warriors
62
71
Apr 20
04:05 AM
Sun Rockers
San-en NeoPh.
92
87
Apr 20
03:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
Levanga Hokk.
83
74
Apr 20
02:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Shimane SM
93
63
Apr 20
02:05 AM
Gunma CT
Happinets
89
59
Apr 20
02:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Chiba Jets
83
89
Apr 20
02:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Saga Ballooner
88
87
Apr 20
02:05 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Alvark Tokyo
80
76
Apr 20
01:05 AM
Dragonflies
Osaka Evessa
91
77
Apr 20
12:05 AM
B-Corsairs
TFE Nagoya
67
96
Apr 19
06:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Shimane SM
100
85
Apr 17
06:35 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Chiba Jets
78
67
Apr 17
06:35 AM
Ryukyu GK
Saga Ballooner
101
97
Apr 17
06:25 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Sendai 89ers
81
75
Apr 17
06:05 AM
Gunma CT
Levanga Hokk.
90
98
Apr 17
06:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Happinets
94
81
Apr 17
06:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Shimane SM
80
92
Apr 17
06:05 AM
Velca
Dragonflies
89
78
Apr 17
06:05 AM
TFE Nagoya
Brave Thunders
78
95
Apr 17
06:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Brave Warriors
95
75
Apr 17
06:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Nagoya Diamond
92
76
Apr 17
06:05 AM
SH Mikawa
B-Corsairs
77
55
Apr 17
06:05 AM
Toyama Grouses
Sun Rockers
59
63
Apr 14
02:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Ibaraki Robots
79
67
Apr 14
02:05 AM
Chiba Jets
Gunma CT
88
75
Apr 14
02:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
TFE Nagoya
67
84
Apr 14
01:05 AM
Happinets
Sendai 89ers
82
76
Apr 14
01:05 AM
Dragonflies
Toyama Grouses
83
65
Apr 14
01:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Utsunomiya Brx
67
84
Apr 14
01:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Kyoto Hannaryz
83
93
Apr 14
01:05 AM
Brave Warriors
Brave Thunders
76
80
Apr 14
01:05 AM
Sun Rockers
SH Mikawa
67
81
Apr 14
01:05 AM
B-Corsairs
San-en NeoPh.
92
99
Apr 14
12:35 AM
Shimane SM
Ryukyu GK
77
73
Apr 14
12:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
Velca
73
80
Apr 13
04:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
Velca
61
63
Apr 13
04:05 AM
Sun Rockers
SH Mikawa
81
76
Apr 13
03:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Ibaraki Robots
88
65
Apr 13
02:05 AM
Chiba Jets
Gunma CT
96
65
Apr 13
02:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
TFE Nagoya
98
87
Apr 13
02:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Utsunomiya Brx
79
71
Apr 13
02:05 AM
B-Corsairs
San-en NeoPh.
82
90
Apr 13
01:05 AM
Happinets
Sendai 89ers
72
76
Apr 13
01:05 AM
Dragonflies
Toyama Grouses
84
46
Apr 13
01:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Kyoto Hannaryz
101
100
Apr 13
01:05 AM
Brave Warriors
Brave Thunders
82
90
Apr 13
12:35 AM
Shimane SM
Ryukyu GK
66
80
Apr 10
06:35 AM
Ryukyu GK
Nagoya Diamond
95
98
Apr 10
06:25 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Gunma CT
89
77
Apr 10
06:05 AM
Happinets
Chiba Jets
81
76
Apr 10
06:05 AM
Brave Thunders
Sun Rockers
80
52
Apr 10
06:05 AM
Dragonflies
Shimane SM
61
70
Apr 10
06:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Ibaraki Robots
79
70
Apr 10
06:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Velca
82
78
Apr 10
06:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
Osaka Evessa
86
74
Apr 10
06:05 AM
SH Mikawa
TFE Nagoya
71
81
Apr 10
06:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
Alvark Tokyo
68
78
Apr 10
06:05 AM
Toyama Grouses
San-en NeoPh.
62
96
Apr 10
06:05 AM
B-Corsairs
Brave Warriors
66
84
Apr 7
05:05 AM
Ryukyu GK
Chiba Jets
83
79
Apr 7
03:05 AM
Brave Thunders
Dragonflies
87
98
Apr 7
02:35 AM
TFE Nagoya
Toyama Grouses
94
70
Apr 7
02:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
SH Mikawa
65
61
Apr 7
02:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Saga Ballooner
88
79
Apr 7
02:05 AM
Gunma CT
Brave Warriors
89
85
Apr 7
02:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
B-Corsairs
95
94
Apr 7
02:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Osaka Evessa
101
81
Apr 7
02:05 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Happinets
85
82
Apr 7
01:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Velca
65
86
Apr 7
01:05 AM
Sun Rockers
Kyoto Hannaryz
88
81
Apr 7
12:35 AM
Shimane SM
Sendai 89ers
92
95
Apr 6
05:10 AM
Ryukyu GK
Chiba Jets
85
76
Apr 6
05:05 AM
Brave Thunders
Dragonflies
60
94
Apr 6
04:05 AM
Sun Rockers
Kyoto Hannaryz
91
83
Apr 6
03:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
SH Mikawa
57
69
Apr 6
02:35 AM
TFE Nagoya
Toyama Grouses
90
73
Apr 6
02:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Saga Ballooner
88
75
Apr 6
02:05 AM
Gunma CT
Brave Warriors
86
83
Apr 6
02:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Velca
88
85
Apr 6
02:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
B-Corsairs
93
94
Apr 6
02:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Osaka Evessa
96
79
Apr 6
02:05 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Happinets
86
51
Apr 6
12:35 AM
Shimane SM
Sendai 89ers
84
77
Mar 31
05:05 AM
Ryukyu GK
Ibaraki Robots
81
77
Mar 31
02:05 AM
Chiba Jets
Brave Thunders
95
71
Mar 31
02:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Toyama Grouses
110
70
Mar 31
02:05 AM
SH Mikawa
Utsunomiya Brx
81
89
Mar 31
01:05 AM
Happinets
Sun Rockers
63
65
Mar 31
01:05 AM
Dragonflies
Gunma CT
84
79
Mar 31
01:05 AM
Velca
Shimane SM
81
85
Mar 31
01:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Levanga Hokk.
98
90
Mar 31
01:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
Kyoto Hannaryz
81
66
Mar 31
01:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
San-en NeoPh.
81
100
Mar 31
01:05 AM
Brave Warriors
TFE Nagoya
75
83
Mar 31
01:05 AM
B-Corsairs
Alvark Tokyo
66
79
Mar 30
05:05 AM
Ryukyu GK
Ibaraki Robots
98
96
Mar 30
03:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
Kyoto Hannaryz
64
56
Mar 30
03:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
San-en NeoPh.
82
75
Mar 30
03:00 AM
Velca
Shimane SM
74
67
Mar 30
02:05 AM
Chiba Jets
Brave Thunders
91
77
Mar 30
02:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Toyama Grouses
102
85
Mar 30
02:05 AM
SH Mikawa
Utsunomiya Brx
78
88
Mar 30
02:05 AM
B-Corsairs
Alvark Tokyo
75
81
Mar 30
01:05 AM
Happinets
Sun Rockers
64
69
Mar 30
01:05 AM
Dragonflies
Gunma CT
92
86
Mar 30
01:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Levanga Hokk.
96
74
Mar 30
01:05 AM
Brave Warriors
TFE Nagoya
69
76
Mar 27
06:05 AM
Chiba Jets
Utsunomiya Brx
70
93
Mar 27
06:05 AM
Gunma CT
Happinets
68
85
Mar 27
06:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Alvark Tokyo
71
98
Mar 27
06:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Sendai 89ers
74
82
Mar 27
06:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Nagoya Diamond
83
90
Mar 27
06:05 AM
Velca
Ryukyu GK
68
76
Mar 27
06:05 AM
TFE Nagoya
B-Corsairs
80
64
Mar 27
06:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
SH Mikawa
102
83
Mar 27
06:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Dragonflies
81
67
Mar 27
06:05 AM
Shimane SM
Saga Ballooner
64
66
Mar 27
06:05 AM
Sun Rockers
Brave Warriors
65
58
Mar 27
06:05 AM
Toyama Grouses
Brave Thunders
63
75
Mar 24
05:05 AM
Ryukyu GK
Happinets
81
59
Mar 24
03:05 AM
Brave Thunders
Saga Ballooner
78
87
Mar 24
02:35 AM
TFE Nagoya
Shimane SM
75
97
Mar 24
02:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Chiba Jets
69
70
Mar 24
02:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Sun Rockers
84
81
Mar 24
02:05 AM
SH Mikawa
Kyoto Hannaryz
70
53
Mar 24
02:05 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Sendai 89ers
94
78
Mar 24
01:05 AM
Dragonflies
Nagoya Diamond
84
83
Mar 24
01:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Ibaraki Robots
98
107
Mar 24
01:05 AM
Brave Warriors
Osaka Evessa
70
78
Mar 24
01:05 AM
B-Corsairs
Velca
102
69
Mar 24
12:05 AM
Toyama Grouses
Gunma CT
70
88
Mar 23
05:05 AM
Ryukyu GK
Happinets
78
81
Mar 23
04:35 AM
Toyama Grouses
Gunma CT
69
84
Mar 23
03:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Chiba Jets
81
62
Mar 23
03:05 AM
Brave Thunders
Saga Ballooner
74
65
Mar 23
02:35 AM
TFE Nagoya
Shimane SM
76
82
Mar 23
02:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Ibaraki Robots
96
81
Mar 23
02:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Sun Rockers
94
78
Mar 23
02:05 AM
SH Mikawa
Kyoto Hannaryz
87
71
Mar 23
02:05 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Sendai 89ers
104
83
Mar 23
02:05 AM
B-Corsairs
Velca
76
90
Mar 23
01:05 AM
Dragonflies
Nagoya Diamond
79
70
Mar 23
01:05 AM
Brave Warriors
Osaka Evessa
86
89
Mar 20
06:35 AM
Ryukyu GK
Osaka Evessa
88
79
Mar 20
06:05 AM
Brave Thunders
San-en NeoPh.
101
78
Mar 20
06:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Shimane SM
91
103
Mar 20
06:05 AM
SH Mikawa
Brave Warriors
85
74
Mar 20
03:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
Levanga Hokk.
72
61
Mar 20
02:45 AM
Velca
Saga Ballooner
71
80
Mar 20
02:05 AM
Gunma CT
Alvark Tokyo
87
89
Mar 20
02:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Chiba Jets
82
98
Mar 20
02:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Dragonflies
60
75
Mar 20
02:05 AM
Sun Rockers
TFE Nagoya
72
65
Mar 20
02:05 AM
B-Corsairs
Toyama Grouses
84
69
Mar 20
01:05 AM
Happinets
Utsunomiya Brx
63
90
Mar 6
05:35 AM
Ryukyu GK
Kyoto Hannaryz
106
80
Mar 6
05:30 AM
Brave Warriors
Brave Thunders
88
92
Mar 6
05:05 AM
Chiba Jets
Gunma CT
86
95
Mar 6
05:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Utsunomiya Brx
79
101
Mar 6
05:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Alvark Tokyo
96
99
Mar 6
05:05 AM
Velca
Nagoya Diamond
94
82
Mar 6
05:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
TFE Nagoya
70
77
Mar 6
05:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
Dragonflies
66
85
Mar 6
05:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
Happinets
59
90
Mar 6
05:05 AM
Shimane SM
Toyama Grouses
97
75
Mar 6
05:05 AM
Sun Rockers
SH Mikawa
71
64
Mar 6
05:05 AM
B-Corsairs
San-en NeoPh.
81
76
Mar 3
02:05 AM
Brave Thunders
B-Corsairs
73
84
Mar 3
02:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Saga Ballooner
72
87
Mar 3
01:35 AM
TFE Nagoya
Brave Warriors
74
50
Mar 3
01:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Shimane SM
90
80
Mar 3
01:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Happinets
90
74
Mar 3
01:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Ryukyu GK
89
98
Mar 3
01:05 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Sun Rockers
77
70
Mar 3
12:05 AM
Dragonflies
Chiba Jets
80
88
Mar 3
12:05 AM
Velca
Gunma CT
78
91
Mar 3
12:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
Kyoto Hannaryz
72
77
Mar 2
11:05 PM
Toyama Grouses
Ibaraki Robots
89
90
Mar 2
04:05 AM
Brave Thunders
B-Corsairs
83
67
Mar 2
03:35 AM
Toyama Grouses
Ibaraki Robots
83
93
Mar 2
02:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Saga Ballooner
52
81
Mar 2
02:05 AM
Velca
Gunma CT
67
85
Mar 2
02:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
Kyoto Hannaryz
85
72
Mar 2
01:35 AM
TFE Nagoya
Brave Warriors
94
83
Mar 2
01:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Shimane SM
79
87
Mar 2
01:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Happinets
72
63
Mar 2
01:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Ryukyu GK
88
107
Mar 2
01:05 AM
SH Mikawa
Osaka Evessa
75
88
Mar 2
01:05 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Sun Rockers
73
67
Mar 2
12:05 AM
Dragonflies
Chiba Jets
79
85
Mar 1
05:05 AM
SH Mikawa
Osaka Evessa
73
61
Feb 11
04:05 AM
Ryukyu GK
Levanga Hokk.
80
73
Feb 11
02:05 AM
Brave Thunders
Ibaraki Robots
93
73
Feb 11
02:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
TFE Nagoya
73
80
Feb 11
01:05 AM
Chiba Jets
B-Corsairs
85
90
Feb 11
01:05 AM
Gunma CT
Osaka Evessa
89
80
Feb 11
01:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Alvark Tokyo
72
94
Feb 11
01:05 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Velca
97
76
Feb 11
12:05 AM
Happinets
SH Mikawa
72
64
Feb 11
12:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Nagoya Diamond
82
89
Feb 11
12:05 AM
Brave Warriors
Dragonflies
74
96
Feb 11
12:05 AM
Toyama Grouses
Sendai 89ers
66
86
Feb 10
11:35 PM
Shimane SM
Sun Rockers
66
60
Feb 10
04:05 AM
Ryukyu GK
Levanga Hokk.
94
84
Feb 10
02:05 AM
Brave Thunders
Ibaraki Robots
81
85
Feb 10
02:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
TFE Nagoya
72
94
Feb 10
01:05 AM
Chiba Jets
B-Corsairs
89
79
Feb 10
01:05 AM
Gunma CT
Osaka Evessa
74
67
Feb 10
01:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Nagoya Diamond
68
88
Feb 10
01:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Alvark Tokyo
93
74
Feb 10
01:05 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Velca
101
81
Feb 10
12:05 AM
Happinets
SH Mikawa
97
90
Feb 10
12:05 AM
Brave Warriors
Dragonflies
68
79
Feb 10
12:05 AM
Toyama Grouses
Sendai 89ers
77
93
Feb 9
11:00 PM
Shimane SM
Sun Rockers
63
68
Feb 7
05:05 AM
Happinets
Alvark Tokyo
68
77
Feb 7
05:05 AM
Brave Thunders
Ryukyu GK
75
87
Feb 7
05:05 AM
Chiba Jets
Levanga Hokk.
77
58
Feb 7
05:05 AM
Gunma CT
Sendai 89ers
81
79
Feb 7
05:05 AM
Dragonflies
Nagoya Diamond
64
78
Feb 7
05:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Utsunomiya Brx
44
73
Feb 7
05:05 AM
TFE Nagoya
San-en NeoPh.
89
95
Feb 7
05:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Kyoto Hannaryz
87
85
Feb 7
05:05 AM
SH Mikawa
Toyama Grouses
74
65
Feb 7
05:05 AM
Shimane SM
Velca
92
99
Feb 7
05:05 AM
Sun Rockers
B-Corsairs
60
68
Feb 6
11:30 PM
Brave Warriors
Saga Ballooner
58
74
Feb 4
03:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Chiba Jets
77
89
Feb 4
01:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Ryukyu GK
74
76
Feb 4
01:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Sun Rockers
78
77
Feb 4
01:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Shimane SM
85
82
Feb 4
01:05 AM
SH Mikawa
Brave Warriors
80
67
Feb 4
01:05 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
TFE Nagoya
81
69
Feb 4
12:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Brave Thunders
64
101
Feb 4
12:05 AM
Velca
Nagoya Diamond
90
96
Feb 4
12:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
Gunma CT
69
79
Feb 4
12:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
Dragonflies
90
87
Feb 4
12:05 AM
B-Corsairs
Levanga Hokk.
83
89
Feb 3
11:10 PM
Toyama Grouses
Happinets
73
100
Feb 3
03:35 AM
Toyama Grouses
Happinets
74
84
Feb 3
03:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Chiba Jets
77
97
Feb 3
02:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Ryukyu GK
91
80
Feb 3
02:05 AM
Velca
Nagoya Diamond
76
91
Feb 3
02:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
Gunma CT
68
79
Feb 3
02:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
Dragonflies
61
69
Feb 3
01:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Sun Rockers
69
74
Feb 3
01:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Brave Thunders
81
77
Feb 3
01:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Shimane SM
103
71
Feb 3
01:05 AM
SH Mikawa
Brave Warriors
85
76
Feb 3
01:05 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
TFE Nagoya
81
80
Feb 3
01:05 AM
B-Corsairs
Levanga Hokk.
73
80
Jan 31
05:30 AM
Brave Warriors
San-en NeoPh.
62
75
Jan 31
05:05 AM
Happinets
Ibaraki Robots
64
50
Jan 31
05:05 AM
Brave Thunders
TFE Nagoya
73
79
Jan 31
05:05 AM
Chiba Jets
Alvark Tokyo
75
74
Jan 31
05:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Osaka Evessa
86
77
Jan 31
05:05 AM
Dragonflies
Velca
74
85
Jan 31
05:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Gunma CT
82
94
Jan 31
05:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
Ryukyu GK
58
96
Jan 31
05:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
Utsunomiya Brx
52
82
Jan 31
05:05 AM
Shimane SM
Kyoto Hannaryz
72
75
Jan 31
05:05 AM
Sun Rockers
Toyama Grouses
70
60
Jan 31
05:05 AM
B-Corsairs
SH Mikawa
75
74
Jan 28
04:05 AM
Ryukyu GK
Kyoto Hannaryz
86
81
Jan 28
01:35 AM
TFE Nagoya
Sun Rockers
80
67
Jan 28
01:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Osaka Evessa
83
81
Jan 28
01:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Sendai 89ers
82
73
Jan 28
01:05 AM
Gunma CT
SH Mikawa
81
87
Jan 28
01:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Dragonflies
74
95
Jan 28
01:05 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Saga Ballooner
76
62
Jan 28
12:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Brave Warriors
90
56
Jan 28
12:05 AM
Velca
San-en NeoPh.
68
103
Jan 28
12:05 AM
B-Corsairs
Shimane SM
73
94
Jan 27
11:05 PM
Toyama Grouses
Chiba Jets
73
91
Jan 27
04:05 AM
Ryukyu GK
Kyoto Hannaryz
85
94
Jan 27
03:35 AM
Toyama Grouses
Chiba Jets
92
93
Jan 27
02:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Osaka Evessa
77
68
Jan 27
02:05 AM
Brave Thunders
Happinets
80
67
Jan 27
02:05 AM
Velca
San-en NeoPh.
75
98
Jan 27
01:35 AM
TFE Nagoya
Sun Rockers
62
67
Jan 27
01:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Sendai 89ers
89
85
Jan 27
01:05 AM
Gunma CT
SH Mikawa
97
93
Jan 27
01:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Brave Warriors
73
79
Jan 27
01:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Dragonflies
53
89
Jan 27
01:05 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Saga Ballooner
83
70
Jan 27
01:05 AM
B-Corsairs
Shimane SM
86
98
Jan 26
05:05 AM
Brave Thunders
Happinets
87
69
Jan 21
01:05 AM
Chiba Jets
Levanga Hokk.
89
82
Jan 21
01:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
TFE Nagoya
90
62
Jan 21
01:05 AM
SH Mikawa
Nagoya Diamond
82
94
Jan 21
12:05 AM
Happinets
Velca
88
79
Jan 21
12:05 AM
Dragonflies
Sun Rockers
88
77
Jan 21
12:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Gunma CT
93
100
Jan 21
12:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
B-Corsairs
91
97
Jan 21
12:05 AM
Ryukyu GK
Utsunomiya Brx
68
74
Jan 21
12:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
Toyama Grouses
74
63
Jan 21
12:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
Brave Thunders
80
74
Jan 21
12:05 AM
Brave Warriors
Alvark Tokyo
63
81
Jan 20
11:35 PM
Shimane SM
Ibaraki Robots
85
98
Jan 20
02:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
Brave Thunders
84
77
Jan 20
01:05 AM
Chiba Jets
Levanga Hokk.
98
79
Jan 20
01:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Gunma CT
66
84
Jan 20
01:05 AM
SH Mikawa
Nagoya Diamond
91
85
Jan 20
12:05 AM
Happinets
Velca
78
71
Jan 20
12:05 AM
Dragonflies
Sun Rockers
65
71
Jan 20
12:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
B-Corsairs
100
89
Jan 20
12:05 AM
Brave Warriors
Alvark Tokyo
57
87
Jan 20
12:00 AM
Ryukyu GK
Utsunomiya Brx
68
66
Jan 19
11:55 PM
San-en NeoPh.
TFE Nagoya
79
66
Jan 19
11:55 PM
Saga Ballooner
Toyama Grouses
81
72
Jan 19
11:35 PM
Shimane SM
Ibaraki Robots
86
56
Jan 17
05:35 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Sendai 89ers
92
72
Jan 17
05:30 AM
Brave Warriors
B-Corsairs
71
81
Jan 17
05:05 AM
Chiba Jets
Happinets
105
73
Jan 17
05:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Ryukyu GK
77
75
Jan 17
05:05 AM
Gunma CT
Utsunomiya Brx
81
93
Jan 17
05:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Levanga Hokk.
66
84
Jan 17
05:05 AM
Velca
Kyoto Hannaryz
75
81
Jan 17
05:05 AM
TFE Nagoya
SH Mikawa
58
71
Jan 17
05:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Toyama Grouses
95
83
Jan 17
05:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Saga Ballooner
69
91
Jan 17
05:05 AM
Shimane SM
Dragonflies
75
66
Jan 17
05:05 AM
Sun Rockers
Brave Thunders
79
78
Jan 7
03:05 AM
Gunma CT
Shimane SM
84
96
Jan 7
01:35 AM
TFE Nagoya
Ryukyu GK
65
88
Jan 7
01:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Brave Thunders
99
76
Jan 7
01:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
San-en NeoPh.
74
80
Jan 7
01:05 AM
SH Mikawa
Ibaraki Robots
87
65
Jan 7
01:05 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Osaka Evessa
81
53
Jan 7
12:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Chiba Jets
76
83
Jan 7
12:05 AM
Velca
Brave Warriors
92
64
Jan 7
12:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
Saga Ballooner
56
66
Jan 7
12:05 AM
Sun Rockers
Levanga Hokk.
92
61
Jan 6
11:05 PM
Toyama Grouses
B-Corsairs
70
68
Jan 6
03:35 AM
Toyama Grouses
B-Corsairs
95
100
Jan 6
03:05 AM
Sun Rockers
Levanga Hokk.
74
73
Jan 6
02:05 AM
Velca
Brave Warriors
73
79
Jan 6
02:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
Saga Ballooner
67
77
Jan 6
01:35 AM
TFE Nagoya
Ryukyu GK
68
57
Jan 6
01:05 AM
Dragonflies
Happinets
82
68
Jan 6
01:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Brave Thunders
94
79
Jan 6
01:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
San-en NeoPh.
79
92
Jan 6
01:05 AM
Gunma CT
Shimane SM
90
83
Jan 6
01:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Chiba Jets
83
99
Jan 6
01:05 AM
SH Mikawa
Ibaraki Robots
93
86
Jan 6
01:05 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Osaka Evessa
98
82
Jan 5
05:05 AM
Dragonflies
Happinets
81
74
Jan 1
04:05 AM
Ryukyu GK
Sendai 89ers
81
83
Dec 31
12:05 AM
Chiba Jets
San-en NeoPh.
94
96
Dec 31
12:05 AM
Velca
Dragonflies
68
86
Dec 31
12:05 AM
Sun Rockers
Gunma CT
89
60
Dec 31
12:05 AM
B-Corsairs
SH Mikawa
72
89
Dec 30
11:35 PM
Shimane SM
Osaka Evessa
89
83
Dec 30
11:05 PM
Levanga Hokk.
Toyama Grouses
88
81
Dec 30
11:05 PM
Ryukyu GK
Sendai 89ers
84
69
Dec 30
02:05 AM
Brave Thunders
Nagoya Diamond
77
55
Dec 30
02:05 AM
Velca
Dragonflies
64
79
Dec 30
01:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Kyoto Hannaryz
109
101
Dec 30
01:05 AM
B-Corsairs
SH Mikawa
73
72
Dec 30
12:05 AM
Happinets
TFE Nagoya
77
47
Dec 30
12:05 AM
Chiba Jets
San-en NeoPh.
81
90
Dec 30
12:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Toyama Grouses
87
65
Dec 30
12:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
Alvark Tokyo
61
94
Dec 30
12:05 AM
Sun Rockers
Gunma CT
94
78
Dec 29
11:35 PM
Shimane SM
Osaka Evessa
111
82
Dec 29
11:35 PM
Brave Warriors
Utsunomiya Brx
55
77
Dec 29
05:05 AM
Brave Thunders
Nagoya Diamond
83
77
Dec 29
04:05 AM
Happinets
TFE Nagoya
71
61
Dec 29
04:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
Alvark Tokyo
68
74
Dec 29
01:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Kyoto Hannaryz
71
88
Dec 29
12:05 AM
Brave Warriors
Utsunomiya Brx
59
73
Dec 24
04:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Velca
90
72
Dec 24
02:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
Chiba Jets
72
96
Dec 24
01:35 AM
TFE Nagoya
Brave Thunders
84
67
Dec 24
01:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Nagoya Diamond
59
82
Dec 24
01:05 AM
Gunma CT
Ryukyu GK
72
81
Dec 24
01:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Happinets
72
88
Dec 24
01:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Brave Warriors
96
55
Dec 24
01:05 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Shimane SM
60
76
Dec 24
12:05 AM
Dragonflies
SH Mikawa
78
83
Dec 24
12:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Kyoto Hannaryz
77
64
Dec 24
12:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
B-Corsairs
102
63
Dec 23
11:05 PM
Toyama Grouses
Sun Rockers
68
82
Dec 23
04:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Velca
97
95
Dec 23
03:35 AM
Toyama Grouses
Sun Rockers
90
57
Dec 23
02:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
B-Corsairs
87
54
Dec 23
02:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
Chiba Jets
92
76
Dec 23
01:35 AM
TFE Nagoya
Brave Thunders
77
89
Dec 23
01:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Nagoya Diamond
83
68
Dec 23
01:05 AM
Gunma CT
Ryukyu GK
80
71
Dec 23
01:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Kyoto Hannaryz
69
86
Dec 23
01:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Happinets
63
79
Dec 23
01:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Brave Warriors
83
53
Dec 23
01:05 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Shimane SM
83
68
Dec 23
12:05 AM
Dragonflies
SH Mikawa
60
69
Dec 20
05:35 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Levanga Hokk.
81
54
Dec 20
05:35 AM
Ryukyu GK
Velca
74
76
Dec 20
05:30 AM
Brave Warriors
Sun Rockers
81
97
Dec 20
05:25 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Chiba Jets
78
65
Dec 20
05:05 AM
Happinets
Gunma CT
84
56
Dec 20
05:05 AM
Brave Thunders
Toyama Grouses
71
87
Dec 20
05:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Kyoto Hannaryz
90
70
Dec 20
05:05 AM
Dragonflies
Osaka Evessa
80
56
Dec 20
05:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
Shimane SM
80
77
Dec 20
05:05 AM
SH Mikawa
San-en NeoPh.
94
87
Dec 20
05:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
Ibaraki Robots
75
71
Dec 20
05:05 AM
B-Corsairs
TFE Nagoya
71
62
Dec 17
04:05 AM
Ryukyu GK
Dragonflies
76
71
Dec 17
01:35 AM
TFE Nagoya
Sendai 89ers
80
76
Dec 17
01:05 AM
Chiba Jets
Sun Rockers
89
75
Dec 17
01:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Gunma CT
71
92
Dec 17
01:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Saga Ballooner
108
77
Dec 17
01:05 AM
SH Mikawa
Toyama Grouses
72
53
Dec 17
12:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Utsunomiya Brx
86
83
Dec 17
12:05 AM
Velca
Alvark Tokyo
84
94
Dec 17
12:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Happinets
65
63
Dec 17
12:05 AM
B-Corsairs
Nagoya Diamond
83
80
Dec 16
11:35 PM
Shimane SM
Brave Warriors
97
79
Dec 16
04:05 AM
Ryukyu GK
Dragonflies
80
73
Dec 16
02:05 AM
Brave Thunders
Levanga Hokk.
63
65
Dec 16
02:05 AM
Velca
Alvark Tokyo
62
71
Dec 16
01:35 AM
TFE Nagoya
Sendai 89ers
79
87
Dec 16
01:05 AM
Chiba Jets
Sun Rockers
88
93
Dec 16
01:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Gunma CT
65
73
Dec 16
01:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Utsunomiya Brx
71
85
Dec 16
01:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Saga Ballooner
105
95
Dec 16
01:05 AM
SH Mikawa
Toyama Grouses
90
77
Dec 16
01:05 AM
B-Corsairs
Nagoya Diamond
79
70
Dec 16
12:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Happinets
65
78
Dec 15
11:00 PM
Shimane SM
Brave Warriors
95
67
Dec 15
05:05 AM
Brave Thunders
Levanga Hokk.
82
93
Dec 10
04:05 AM
Ryukyu GK
Brave Warriors
83
79
Dec 10
01:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Chiba Jets
99
71
Dec 10
01:05 AM
Gunma CT
Levanga Hokk.
79
73
Dec 10
01:05 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Brave Thunders
76
74
Dec 10
12:55 AM
Dragonflies
San-en NeoPh.
83
103
Dec 10
12:05 AM
Happinets
B-Corsairs
74
73
Dec 10
12:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Shimane SM
75
106
Dec 10
12:05 AM
Velca
TFE Nagoya
72
67
Dec 10
12:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
Ibaraki Robots
81
68
Dec 10
12:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
SH Mikawa
76
83
Dec 10
12:05 AM
Sun Rockers
Osaka Evessa
77
65
Dec 10
12:05 AM
Toyama Grouses
Alvark Tokyo
67
92
Dec 9
04:05 AM
Ryukyu GK
Brave Warriors
83
81
Dec 9
03:05 AM
Sun Rockers
Osaka Evessa
79
56
Dec 9
02:05 AM
Velca
TFE Nagoya
71
84
Dec 9
02:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
Ibaraki Robots
74
72
Dec 9
02:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
SH Mikawa
77
81
Dec 9
01:05 AM
Happinets
B-Corsairs
93
85
Dec 9
01:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Chiba Jets
61
92
Dec 9
01:05 AM
Gunma CT
Levanga Hokk.
84
73
Dec 9
01:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Shimane SM
85
70
Dec 9
01:05 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Brave Thunders
86
83
Dec 9
12:05 AM
Dragonflies
San-en NeoPh.
77
84
Dec 9
12:05 AM
Toyama Grouses
Alvark Tokyo
66
89
Dec 6
05:35 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Gunma CT
82
91
Dec 6
05:30 AM
Brave Warriors
SH Mikawa
62
83
Dec 6
05:25 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Happinets
63
67
Dec 6
05:05 AM
Chiba Jets
Ibaraki Robots
94
72
Dec 6
05:05 AM
Dragonflies
Kyoto Hannaryz
83
70
Dec 6
05:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Sendai 89ers
81
90
Dec 6
05:05 AM
TFE Nagoya
Sun Rockers
61
56
Dec 6
05:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Brave Thunders
90
104
Dec 6
05:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Ryukyu GK
73
76
Dec 6
05:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
Velca
81
91
Dec 6
05:05 AM
Shimane SM
Nagoya Diamond
93
75
Dec 6
05:05 AM
Toyama Grouses
B-Corsairs
91
100
Dec 3
01:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Dragonflies
61
76
Dec 3
01:05 AM
Gunma CT
TFE Nagoya
79
89
Dec 3
01:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Nagoya Diamond
69
79
Dec 3
01:05 AM
Velca
Brave Thunders
92
85
Dec 3
01:05 AM
SH Mikawa
Ryukyu GK
82
84
Dec 3
12:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
San-en NeoPh.
79
100
Dec 3
12:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Toyama Grouses
86
92
Dec 3
12:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Saga Ballooner
45
79
Dec 3
12:05 AM
Brave Warriors
Happinets
70
80
Dec 3
12:05 AM
Sun Rockers
Sendai 89ers
89
67
Dec 3
12:05 AM
B-Corsairs
Utsunomiya Brx
57
76
Dec 2
04:05 AM
Velca
Brave Thunders
77
80
Dec 2
03:05 AM
Sun Rockers
Sendai 89ers
92
82
Dec 2
01:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Dragonflies
88
75
Dec 2
01:05 AM
Gunma CT
TFE Nagoya
68
74
Dec 2
01:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Nagoya Diamond
79
89
Dec 2
01:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Toyama Grouses
87
82
Dec 2
01:05 AM
SH Mikawa
Ryukyu GK
93
73
Dec 2
01:05 AM
B-Corsairs
Utsunomiya Brx
53
86
Dec 2
12:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
San-en NeoPh.
73
87
Dec 2
12:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Saga Ballooner
79
84
Dec 2
12:05 AM
Brave Warriors
Happinets
64
83
Dec 1
05:05 AM
Shimane SM
Chiba Jets
90
59
Nov 30
05:05 AM
Shimane SM
Chiba Jets
83
87
Nov 12
04:05 AM
Ryukyu GK
Shimane SM
91
84
Nov 12
02:05 AM
Brave Thunders
Gunma CT
71
61
Nov 12
01:35 AM
TFE Nagoya
SH Mikawa
82
72
Nov 12
01:05 AM
Chiba Jets
Saga Ballooner
78
72
Nov 12
01:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Osaka Evessa
86
78
Nov 12
01:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Ibaraki Robots
96
62
Nov 12
12:05 AM
Happinets
Alvark Tokyo
67
76
Nov 12
12:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Dragonflies
76
83
Nov 12
12:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Brave Warriors
94
85
Nov 12
12:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
Velca
81
86
Nov 12
12:05 AM
Sun Rockers
B-Corsairs
81
69
Nov 11
11:05 PM
Toyama Grouses
Utsunomiya Brx
51
80
Nov 11
05:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Dragonflies
68
83
Nov 11
04:05 AM
Brave Thunders
Gunma CT
84
63
Nov 11
04:05 AM
Ryukyu GK
Shimane SM
80
77
Nov 11
03:35 AM
Toyama Grouses
Utsunomiya Brx
60
85
Nov 11
03:05 AM
Sun Rockers
B-Corsairs
59
80
Nov 11
02:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
Velca
94
70
Nov 11
01:35 AM
TFE Nagoya
SH Mikawa
77
89
Nov 11
01:05 AM
Chiba Jets
Saga Ballooner
76
95
Nov 11
01:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Osaka Evessa
84
63
Nov 11
01:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Brave Warriors
74
62
Nov 11
01:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Ibaraki Robots
87
64
Nov 11
12:05 AM
Happinets
Alvark Tokyo
48
78
Nov 8
05:35 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Ibaraki Robots
79
60
Nov 8
05:25 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Levanga Hokk.
74
44
Nov 8
05:05 AM
Happinets
Sendai 89ers
66
87
Nov 8
05:05 AM
Brave Thunders
Brave Warriors
75
59
Nov 8
05:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Velca
101
97
Nov 8
05:05 AM
Gunma CT
Chiba Jets
78
86
Nov 8
05:05 AM
Dragonflies
Saga Ballooner
80
61
Nov 8
05:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Ryukyu GK
71
87
Nov 8
05:05 AM
TFE Nagoya
Osaka Evessa
82
74
Nov 8
05:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
B-Corsairs
94
93
Nov 8
05:05 AM
SH Mikawa
Sun Rockers
62
86
Nov 8
05:05 AM
Toyama Grouses
Shimane SM
83
92
Nov 5
01:35 AM
Dragonflies
Kyoto Hannaryz
86
75
Nov 5
01:35 AM
TFE Nagoya
Levanga Hokk.
62
77
Nov 5
01:05 AM
Chiba Jets
SH Mikawa
101
90
Nov 5
01:05 AM
Gunma CT
Nagoya Diamond
78
94
Nov 5
01:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Velca
92
88
Nov 5
01:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Ryukyu GK
76
94
Nov 5
01:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
Happinets
70
64
Nov 5
01:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
B-Corsairs
84
87
Nov 5
01:05 AM
Brave Warriors
Toyama Grouses
83
79
Nov 5
01:05 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
San-en NeoPh.
75
73
Nov 4
06:05 AM
Shimane SM
Brave Thunders
81
85
Nov 4
04:05 AM
Chiba Jets
SH Mikawa
83
88
Nov 4
03:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
Happinets
65
66
Nov 4
03:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
B-Corsairs
85
54
Nov 4
02:35 AM
Dragonflies
Kyoto Hannaryz
91
57
Nov 4
02:35 AM
TFE Nagoya
Levanga Hokk.
64
70
Nov 4
02:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Sun Rockers
97
72
Nov 4
02:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Velca
81
98
Nov 4
02:05 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
San-en NeoPh.
73
89
Nov 4
01:05 AM
Gunma CT
Nagoya Diamond
76
67
Nov 4
01:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Ryukyu GK
81
76
Nov 4
01:05 AM
Brave Warriors
Toyama Grouses
86
79
Nov 3
06:05 AM
Shimane SM
Brave Thunders
69
76
Nov 3
02:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Sun Rockers
88
64
Oct 29
06:05 AM
Ryukyu GK
Toyama Grouses
85
59
Oct 29
05:05 AM
Chiba Jets
TFE Nagoya
73
88
Oct 29
04:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Brave Thunders
92
72
Oct 29
03:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Utsunomiya Brx
67
70
Oct 29
03:05 AM
Gunma CT
Ibaraki Robots
67
66
Oct 29
03:05 AM
Velca
SH Mikawa
81
76
Oct 29
03:05 AM
Sun Rockers
Saga Ballooner
68
74
Oct 29
02:05 AM
Happinets
San-en NeoPh.
79
81
Oct 29
02:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Alvark Tokyo
59
89
Oct 29
02:05 AM
Brave Warriors
Sendai 89ers
65
81
Oct 29
02:05 AM
B-Corsairs
Dragonflies
65
90
Oct 29
01:35 AM
Shimane SM
Levanga Hokk.
94
91
Oct 28
06:05 AM
Sun Rockers
Saga Ballooner
59
80
Oct 28
05:05 AM
Happinets
San-en NeoPh.
74
88
Oct 28
05:05 AM
Velca
SH Mikawa
82
97
Oct 28
05:05 AM
Ryukyu GK
Toyama Grouses
84
65
Oct 28
04:05 AM
Chiba Jets
TFE Nagoya
79
69
Oct 28
03:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Brave Thunders
74
79
Oct 28
02:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Utsunomiya Brx
68
90
Oct 28
02:05 AM
Gunma CT
Ibaraki Robots
79
72
Oct 28
02:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Alvark Tokyo
55
75
Oct 28
02:05 AM
B-Corsairs
Dragonflies
80
76
Oct 28
01:05 AM
Brave Warriors
Sendai 89ers
84
91
Oct 28
12:35 AM
Shimane SM
Levanga Hokk.
86
80
Oct 25
06:35 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Happinets
67
51
Oct 25
06:25 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Ibaraki Robots
96
80
Oct 25
06:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Dragonflies
93
89
Oct 25
06:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Chiba Jets
77
82
Oct 25
06:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
Osaka Evessa
74
83
Oct 25
06:05 AM
Velca
Shimane SM
77
73
Oct 25
06:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
TFE Nagoya
89
80
Oct 25
06:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
Brave Warriors
80
74
Oct 25
06:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
Gunma CT
87
75
Oct 25
06:05 AM
Toyama Grouses
SH Mikawa
59
90
Oct 25
06:05 AM
B-Corsairs
Sun Rockers
60
83
Oct 25
06:00 AM
Ryukyu GK
Brave Thunders
66
87
Oct 22
04:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Osaka Evessa
85
93
Oct 22
02:35 AM
TFE Nagoya
Alvark Tokyo
49
83
Oct 22
02:05 AM
Chiba Jets
Sendai 89ers
99
90
Oct 22
02:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Gunma CT
95
78
Oct 22
02:05 AM
SH Mikawa
Levanga Hokk.
78
56
Oct 22
01:05 AM
Happinets
Kyoto Hannaryz
70
88
Oct 22
01:05 AM
Dragonflies
Utsunomiya Brx
60
71
Oct 22
01:05 AM
Brave Warriors
Nagoya Diamond
75
101
Oct 22
01:05 AM
Sun Rockers
Velca
74
91
Oct 22
01:05 AM
B-Corsairs
Ryukyu GK
70
88
Oct 22
12:35 AM
Shimane SM
Saga Ballooner
61
58
Oct 21
04:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
Osaka Evessa
83
100
Oct 21
04:05 AM
Sun Rockers
Velca
85
78
Oct 21
03:05 AM
Brave Thunders
Toyama Grouses
72
58
Oct 21
02:35 AM
TFE Nagoya
Alvark Tokyo
58
72
Oct 21
02:05 AM
Chiba Jets
Sendai 89ers
72
83
Oct 21
02:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Gunma CT
93
68
Oct 21
02:05 AM
SH Mikawa
Levanga Hokk.
84
65
Oct 21
02:05 AM
B-Corsairs
Ryukyu GK
89
66
Oct 21
01:05 AM
Happinets
Kyoto Hannaryz
81
80
Oct 21
01:05 AM
Brave Warriors
Nagoya Diamond
64
72
Oct 21
12:35 AM
Shimane SM
Saga Ballooner
87
74
Oct 20
10:55 PM
Dragonflies
Utsunomiya Brx
83
81
Oct 20
06:05 AM
Brave Thunders
Toyama Grouses
87
70
Oct 15
04:05 AM
Chiba Jets
Brave Warriors
86
85
Oct 15
02:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Utsunomiya Brx
70
71
Oct 15
02:05 AM
Gunma CT
B-Corsairs
81
80
Oct 15
02:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
TFE Nagoya
74
83
Oct 15
02:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Kyoto Hannaryz
101
95
Oct 15
02:05 AM
SH Mikawa
Brave Thunders
82
93
Oct 15
01:05 AM
Happinets
Shimane SM
65
85
Oct 15
01:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Nagoya Diamond
73
92
Oct 15
01:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Sendai 89ers
90
76
Oct 15
01:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
Dragonflies
72
71
Oct 15
01:05 AM
Sun Rockers
Ryukyu GK
82
84
Oct 15
12:05 AM
Toyama Grouses
Velca
83
94
Oct 14
05:05 AM
Sun Rockers
Ryukyu GK
86
93
Oct 14
04:35 AM
Toyama Grouses
Velca
84
96
Oct 14
03:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
Dragonflies
69
93
Oct 14
02:05 AM
Alvark Tokyo
Utsunomiya Brx
75
60
Oct 14
02:05 AM
Chiba Jets
Brave Warriors
97
83
Oct 14
02:05 AM
Gunma CT
B-Corsairs
100
91
Oct 14
02:05 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Nagoya Diamond
95
100
Oct 14
02:05 AM
Ibaraki Robots
TFE Nagoya
77
81
Oct 14
02:05 AM
San-en NeoPh.
Kyoto Hannaryz
88
70
Oct 14
02:05 AM
SH Mikawa
Brave Thunders
85
87
Oct 14
01:05 AM
Happinets
Shimane SM
87
93
Oct 14
01:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Sendai 89ers
83
75
Oct 9
01:05 AM
Velca
Chiba Jets
89
86
Oct 8
06:05 AM
Shimane SM
SH Mikawa
74
80
Oct 8
03:05 AM
Brave Thunders
San-en NeoPh.
84
71
Oct 8
03:05 AM
Velca
Chiba Jets
91
82
Oct 8
02:35 AM
TFE Nagoya
Dragonflies
81
63
Oct 8
02:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Sun Rockers
76
74
Oct 8
02:05 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Gunma CT
77
63
Oct 8
01:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
B-Corsairs
75
77
Oct 8
01:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Toyama Grouses
86
77
Oct 8
01:05 AM
Sendai 89ers
Alvark Tokyo
61
90
Oct 8
01:05 AM
Brave Warriors
Ibaraki Robots
91
83
Oct 7
11:55 PM
Levanga Hokk.
Happinets
79
70
Oct 7
05:05 AM
Brave Thunders
San-en NeoPh.
75
86
Oct 7
03:35 AM
Nagoya Diamond
Sun Rockers
79
70
Oct 7
03:35 AM
Levanga Hokk.
Happinets
59
69
Oct 7
03:35 AM
Sendai 89ers
Alvark Tokyo
78
86
Oct 7
03:35 AM
Brave Warriors
Ibaraki Robots
84
79
Oct 7
03:05 AM
Kyoto Hannaryz
B-Corsairs
67
81
Oct 7
03:05 AM
Osaka Evessa
Toyama Grouses
93
73
Oct 7
02:35 AM
TFE Nagoya
Dragonflies
74
65
Oct 7
02:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
Ryukyu GK
79
80
Oct 7
02:05 AM
Utsunomiya Brx
Gunma CT
80
73
Oct 7
12:55 AM
Shimane SM
SH Mikawa
76
71
Oct 5
06:05 AM
Saga Ballooner
Ryukyu GK
63
80
Central Division
  • Total
  • Home
  • Away
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

San-en NeoPh.

60
46
14
622
0.767
L
L
W
W
L
2.

SH Mikawa

60
36
24
276
0.600
W
W
L
W
W
3.

Sun Rockers

60
35
25
77
0.583
W
W
W
L
W
4.

Brave Thunders

60
33
27
122
0.550
L
W
L
W
L
5.

TFE Nagoya

60
33
27
57
0.550
W
W
L
W
W
6.

B-Corsairs

60
24
36
-316
0.400
W
L
L
W
L
7.

Brave Warriors

60
10
50
-623
0.167
L
L
W
L
W
8.

Toyama Grouses

60
4
56
-832
0.067
L
L
L
L
L

Championship Playoffs

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

San-en NeoPh.

30
26
4
431
0.867
W
W
W
W
W
2.

Sun Rockers

30
22
8
165
0.733
W
W
W
W
L
3.

SH Mikawa

30
20
10
174
0.667
W
W
L
W
W
4.

Brave Thunders

30
17
13
106
0.567
L
W
L
W
W
5.

TFE Nagoya

30
15
15
-6
0.500
L
W
L
W
W
6.

B-Corsairs

30
11
19
-181
0.367
W
L
L
L
L
7.

Brave Warriors

30
5
25
-280
0.167
W
L
L
L
L
8.

Toyama Grouses

30
2
28
-382
0.067
L
L
L
L
L
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

San-en NeoPh.

30
20
10
191
0.667
L
L
L
L
W
2.

TFE Nagoya

30
18
12
63
0.600
W
W
W
W
W
3.

SH Mikawa

30
16
14
102
0.533
W
L
W
L
L
4.

Brave Thunders

30
16
14
16
0.533
L
W
W
W
W
5.

Sun Rockers

30
13
17
-88
0.433
W
L
W
L
W
6.

B-Corsairs

30
13
17
-135
0.433
L
W
L
L
W
7.

Brave Warriors

30
5
25
-343
0.167
L
L
W
W
L
8.

Toyama Grouses

30
2
28
-450
0.067
L
L
L
L
L
East Division
  • Total
  • Home
  • Away
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Utsunomiya Brx

60
51
9
742
0.850
W
W
W
W
L
2.

Alvark Tokyo

60
48
12
678
0.800
W
W
W
L
W
3.

Chiba Jets

60
35
25
154
0.583
L
W
L
L
L
4.

Gunma CT

60
31
29
-112
0.517
L
W
L
W
L
5.

Happinets

60
30
30
-64
0.500
W
L
W
W
W
6.

Sendai 89ers

60
27
33
-87
0.450
W
L
L
W
W
7.

Levanga Hokk.

60
17
43
-395
0.283
L
L
L
L
L
8.

Ibaraki Robots

60
12
48
-613
0.200
L
L
W
L
W

Championship Playoffs

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Utsunomiya Brx

30
26
4
292
0.867
L
W
W
W
W
2.

Alvark Tokyo

30
21
9
254
0.700
W
L
W
W
W
3.

Chiba Jets

30
18
12
116
0.600
L
L
W
W
W
4.

Gunma CT

30
17
13
-23
0.567
L
W
L
W
L
5.

Happinets

30
16
14
-25
0.533
W
L
W
W
W
6.

Sendai 89ers

30
14
16
-46
0.467
L
W
W
W
L
7.

Levanga Hokk.

30
9
21
-179
0.300
L
L
L
W
W
8.

Ibaraki Robots

30
6
24
-326
0.200
L
L
W
L
W
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Alvark Tokyo

30
27
3
424
0.900
W
W
W
L
W
2.

Utsunomiya Brx

30
25
5
450
0.833
W
W
W
W
W
3.

Chiba Jets

30
17
13
38
0.567
L
W
L
W
L
4.

Happinets

30
14
16
-39
0.467
W
L
L
L
L
5.

Gunma CT

30
14
16
-89
0.467
L
W
L
L
L
6.

Sendai 89ers

30
13
17
-41
0.433
W
L
L
L
W
7.

Levanga Hokk.

30
8
22
-216
0.267
L
L
L
L
W
8.

Ibaraki Robots

30
6
24
-287
0.200
W
L
L
L
L
West Division
  • Total
  • Home
  • Away
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Nagoya Diamond

60
41
19
280
0.683
W
W
W
W
W
2.

Ryukyu GK

60
41
19
289
0.683
W
L
L
L
L
3.

Dragonflies

60
36
24
349
0.600
L
W
W
W
W
4.

Shimane SM

60
32
28
175
0.533
L
L
L
L
L
5.

Saga Ballooner

60
29
31
19
0.483
L
L
W
L
W
6.

Velca

60
27
33
-143
0.450
W
W
W
L
W
7.

Osaka Evessa

60
25
35
-222
0.417
W
W
L
W
L
8.

Kyoto Hannaryz

60
17
43
-433
0.283
L
L
W
L
L

Championship Playoffs

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Nagoya Diamond

30
23
7
189
0.767
W
W
W
W
L
2.

Ryukyu GK

30
22
8
170
0.733
L
W
W
L
W
3.

Dragonflies

30
18
12
133
0.600
L
W
W
W
W
4.

Osaka Evessa

30
18
12
43
0.600
W
W
W
L
W
5.

Shimane SM

30
17
13
152
0.567
L
L
W
L
L
6.

Saga Ballooner

30
13
17
-66
0.433
L
L
L
L
W
7.

Velca

30
11
19
-119
0.367
W
L
W
L
W
8.

Kyoto Hannaryz

30
8
22
-276
0.267
L
L
L
W
L
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

Ryukyu GK

30
19
11
119
0.633
W
L
L
L
L
2.

Dragonflies

30
18
12
216
0.600
W
W
L
W
W
3.

Nagoya Diamond

30
18
12
91
0.600
W
W
L
W
W
4.

Saga Ballooner

30
16
14
85
0.533
W
L
W
L
L
5.

Velca

30
16
14
-24
0.533
W
W
W
L
W
6.

Shimane SM

30
15
15
23
0.500
L
L
L
L
W
7.

Kyoto Hannaryz

30
9
21
-157
0.300
W
L
W
L
L
8.

Osaka Evessa

30
7
23
-265
0.233
L
W
L
L
L
#
Player
Team
PTS
1

Perrin Buford

Shimane Susanoo Magic

SSM

22.1
2

Luke Maye

Ibaraki Robots

IBR

20.9
3

Yuki Kawamura

Yokohama B-Corsairs

YBC

20.9
4

Stanton Kidd

Shinshu Brave Warriors

WAR

20.4
5

Seiya Ando