Basketball
>
France

Betclic Élite

2023/2024

  • Summary
  • Results
  • Fixtures
  • Standings
  • Rankings
  • Archive

Standings

  • Total
  • Home
  • Away
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

AS Monaco

14
13
1
173
W
W
W
W
L
2.

ASVEL

15
11
4
109
W
W
W
W
W
3.

Paris

14
10
4
142
L
W
L
W
W
4.

JL Bourg

14
9
5
105
W
L
W
L
L
5.

SLUC Nancy

14
8
6
-20
L
W
L
W
L
6.

Nanterre 92

14
8
6
-17
W
L
W
L
W
7.

ESSM Le Portel

14
8
6
-74
W
W
L
W
W
8.

Limoges CSP

14
7
7
4
L
L
W
L
W
9.

Strasbourg IG

14
7
7
-11
W
W
W
L
W
10.

Saint-Quentin

14
7
7
41
W
W
L
W
L
11.

Cholet Basket

14
6
8
-28
L
L
L
L
L
12.

JDA Dijon

14
6
8
33
W
L
W
L
W
13.

Élan Chalon

14
6
8
-53
L
W
L
W
L
14.

Le Mans

14
6
8
-29
L
L
L
W
W
15.

Roanne

14
5
9
-36
L
L
W
W
W
16.

ADA Blois

15
5
10
-72
L
L
L
L
L
17.

BCM Gravelines

14
3
11
-97
W
L
W
W
L
18.

Levallois Metr

14
2
12
-170
L
W
L
L
L

Championship Playoffs

Relegation

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

ASVEL

8
7
1
94
W
W
W
W
W
2.

Nanterre 92

8
7
1
36
W
W
W
L
W
3.

AS Monaco

7
7
0
91
W
W
W
W
W
4.

Paris

7
6
1
102
W
W
W
L
W
5.

SLUC Nancy

6
6
0
66
W
W
W
W
W
6.

JL Bourg

7
5
2
71
L
W
L
W
W
7.

Roanne

8
4
4
-2
L
W
W
L
L
8.

ADA Blois

8
4
4
-21
L
L
L
W
W
9.

Strasbourg IG

8
4
4
-7
W
W
W
L
L
10.

Le Mans

7
4
3
30
L
L
W
L
W
11.

Saint-Quentin

7
4
3
40
W
W
L
L
W
12.

Élan Chalon

6
4
2
4
W
W
L
W
W
13.

ESSM Le Portel

6
4
2
-35
W
W
W
W
L
14.

JDA Dijon

6
4
2
56
W
L
W
W
W
15.

Limoges CSP

7
3
4
-23
L
W
W
L
W
16.

BCM Gravelines

7
2
5
-19
W
W
L
L
L
17.

Cholet Basket

7
2
5
-31
L
L
L
W
L
18.

Levallois Metr

7
1
6
-58
W
L
L
L
L
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

AS Monaco

7
6
1
82
W
L
W
W
W
2.

ESSM Le Portel

8
4
4
-39
W
L
W
W
W
3.

JL Bourg

7
4
3
34
W
L
W
L
W
4.

Limoges CSP

7
4
3
27
L
L
W
L
W
5.

Paris

7
4
3
40
L
L
W
W
L
6.

ASVEL

7
4
3
15
W
W
L
L
L
7.

Cholet Basket

7
4
3
3
L
L
L
W
W
8.

Saint-Quentin

7
3
4
1
W
L
L
L
W
9.

Strasbourg IG

6
3
3
-4
W
L
L
W
W
10.

SLUC Nancy

8
2
6
-86
L
L
W
L
L
11.

JDA Dijon

8
2
6
-23
W
L
L
W
L
12.

Élan Chalon

8
2
6
-57
L
L
L
L
L
13.

Le Mans

7
2
5
-59
L
W
W
L
L
14.

ADA Blois

7
1
6
-51
L
L
L
W
L
15.

Levallois Metr

7
1
6
-112
L
L
W
L
L
16.

BCM Gravelines

7
1
6
-78
L
W
L
L
L
17.

Roanne

6
1
5
-34
L
W
L
L
L
18.

Nanterre 92

6
1
5
-53
L
L
L
L
W

Top Scorers

#
Player
Team
PTS
1

Frank Mason

SLUC Nancy Basket

NAN

17.0
2

Shevon Thompson

SLUC Nancy Basket

NAN

16.0
3

T.J. Shorts

Paris Basketball

PAR

15.9
4

Bastien Vautier

ESSM Le Portel

LEP

15.9
5

DeVante Jones

Le Mans Sarthe Basket

LEM

15.6
6

Mathis Dossou-Yovo

Saint-Quentin BB

SQB

15.3
7

Phil Booth

Strasbourg IG

SIG

15.2
8

Johnny Berhanemeskel

BCM Gravelines Dunkerque

GRV

14.9
9

Milan Barbitch

ADA Blois

ADA

14.9
10

Alen Omić

Levallois Metropolitans

LVM

14.5

Round 14

Dec 3
01:00 PM
AS Monaco
Paris
84
62
Dec 3
10:30 AM
ASVEL
Levallois Metr
102
76
Dec 3
08:30 AM
ADA Blois
Saint-Quentin
60
75
Dec 2
03:00 PM
Strasbourg IG
SLUC Nancy
88
78
Dec 2
12:30 PM
Le Mans
JL Bourg
64
80
Dec 2
12:30 PM
Nanterre 92
Élan Chalon
83
72
Dec 2
12:30 PM
Roanne
JDA Dijon
92
105
Dec 2
10:00 AM
Limoges CSP
ESSM Le Portel
73
76
Nov 28
03:00 PM
BCM Gravelines
Cholet Basket
66
59

Round 13

Nov 28
02:00 PM
Le Mans
AS Monaco
84
95

Round 17

Nov 28
12:30 PM
ASVEL
ADA Blois
85
77

Round 13

Nov 26
01:00 PM
JL Bourg
ASVEL
74
80
Nov 26
10:30 AM
SLUC Nancy
Nanterre 92
91
71
Nov 26
08:30 AM
Levallois Metr
Roanne
90
83
Nov 25
03:00 PM
ADA Blois
Strasbourg IG
68
73
Nov 25
12:30 PM
ESSM Le Portel
JDA Dijon
81
75
Nov 25
12:30 PM
Paris
BCM Gravelines
97
78
Nov 25
12:30 PM
Saint-Quentin
Cholet Basket
75
60
Nov 25
10:00 AM
Élan Chalon
Limoges CSP
80
78

Round 12

Nov 19
01:00 PM
Cholet Basket
ASVEL
69
73
Nov 19
10:30 AM
AS Monaco
ADA Blois
99
81
Nov 19
08:30 AM
Limoges CSP
Le Mans
79
78
Nov 18
03:00 PM
Nanterre 92
Levallois Metr
94
86
Nov 18
12:30 PM
JDA Dijon
Saint-Quentin
77
69
Nov 18
12:30 PM
JL Bourg
Élan Chalon
90
67
Nov 18
12:30 PM
Roanne
Paris
83
76
Nov 18
12:30 PM
Strasbourg IG
ESSM Le Portel
90
75
Nov 18
10:00 AM
BCM Gravelines
SLUC Nancy
83
76

Round 4

Nov 15
02:00 PM
Cholet Basket
SLUC Nancy
67
76

Round 11

Nov 12
01:00 PM
Cholet Basket
Paris
70
77
Nov 12
10:30 AM
ASVEL
JDA Dijon
79
74
Nov 12
08:30 AM
AS Monaco
Nanterre 92
91
82
Nov 11
03:00 PM
Saint-Quentin
JL Bourg
92
61
Nov 11
12:30 PM
ADA Blois
ESSM Le Portel
71
80
Nov 11
12:30 PM
Levallois Metr
BCM Gravelines
72
74
Nov 11
12:30 PM
Élan Chalon
Strasbourg IG
101
91
Nov 11
12:30 PM
Roanne
Limoges CSP
79
76
Nov 11
10:00 AM
Le Mans
SLUC Nancy
98
66

Round 4

Nov 7
02:00 PM
Strasbourg IG
Saint-Quentin
78
66

Round 9

Nov 7
02:00 PM
Levallois Metr
ESSM Le Portel
62
78

Round 10

Nov 5
01:00 PM
Limoges CSP
ASVEL
79
68
Nov 5
10:30 AM
Strasbourg IG
JDA Dijon
64
81
Nov 5
08:30 AM
Paris
ADA Blois
72
65
Nov 4
04:00 PM
SLUC Nancy
AS Monaco
94
86
Nov 4
01:30 PM
Élan Chalon
Levallois Metr
86
92
Nov 4
01:30 PM
BCM Gravelines
Le Mans
71
84
Nov 4
01:30 PM
ESSM Le Portel
Cholet Basket
87
84
Nov 4
01:30 PM
Nanterre 92
Saint-Quentin
80
75
Nov 4
11:00 AM
JL Bourg
Roanne
81
84

Round 9

Oct 29
02:00 PM
ASVEL
Strasbourg IG
91
72
Oct 29
11:30 AM
Cholet Basket
Nanterre 92
70
67
Oct 29
09:30 AM
Saint-Quentin
Limoges CSP
75
83
Oct 28
12:30 PM
ADA Blois
SLUC Nancy
99
98
Oct 28
12:30 PM
JDA Dijon
JL Bourg
66
84
Oct 28
12:30 PM
Paris
Élan Chalon
85
70
Oct 28
12:30 PM
Roanne
Le Mans
70
71
Oct 28
10:00 AM
AS Monaco
BCM Gravelines
91
76

Round 8

Oct 22
01:00 PM
ESSM Le Portel
BCM Gravelines
91
82
Oct 22
10:30 AM
Strasbourg IG
AS Monaco
67
83
Oct 22
08:30 AM
ASVEL
Roanne
93
88
Oct 21
01:00 PM
Saint-Quentin
SLUC Nancy
71
78
Oct 21
12:30 PM
JL Bourg
Limoges CSP
77
67
Oct 21
12:30 PM
Le Mans
Cholet Basket
85
88
Oct 21
12:30 PM
Nanterre 92
Paris
67
98
Oct 21
10:00 AM
Levallois Metr
ADA Blois
81
87
Oct 21
10:00 AM
JDA Dijon
Élan Chalon
73
66

Round 7

Oct 15
12:30 PM
Nanterre 92
ASVEL
85
81
Oct 15
09:30 AM
AS Monaco
JL Bourg
78
67
Oct 14
03:00 PM
ADA Blois
JDA Dijon
85
84
Oct 14
12:30 PM
Élan Chalon
Le Mans
73
68
Oct 14
12:30 PM
BCM Gravelines
Saint-Quentin
69
78
Oct 14
12:30 PM
Limoges CSP
Cholet Basket
81
90
Oct 14
12:30 PM
Roanne
Strasbourg IG
82
98
Oct 14
10:00 AM
SLUC Nancy
Levallois Metr
85
69
Oct 14
08:00 AM
Paris
ESSM Le Portel
86
90

Round 3

Oct 10
03:00 PM
Cholet Basket
Strasbourg IG
78
90

Round 6

Oct 8
01:00 PM
Paris
Levallois Metr
93
86
Oct 8
10:30 AM
Cholet Basket
AS Monaco
69
75
Oct 8
08:30 AM
ASVEL
SLUC Nancy
89
64
Oct 7
03:00 PM
Limoges CSP
ADA Blois
86
78
Oct 7
12:30 PM
JDA Dijon
BCM Gravelines
90
69
Oct 7
12:30 PM
JL Bourg
Nanterre 92
85
67
Oct 7
12:30 PM
Le Mans
Strasbourg IG
86
78
Oct 7
12:30 PM
Saint-Quentin
Élan Chalon
75
70
Oct 7
10:00 AM
ESSM Le Portel
Roanne
91
76

Round 5

Oct 5
03:00 PM
SLUC Nancy
Paris
81
78
Oct 4
03:00 PM
Levallois Metr
Cholet Basket
78
92
Oct 4
03:00 PM
Élan Chalon
ESSM Le Portel
94
65
Oct 4
03:00 PM
Nanterre 92
Le Mans
93
81
Oct 4
12:30 PM
Roanne
ADA Blois
83
81
Oct 3
03:00 PM
BCM Gravelines
Limoges CSP
79
83
Oct 3
03:00 PM
AS Monaco
JDA Dijon
88
74
Oct 3
03:00 PM
Saint-Quentin
ASVEL
91
71
Oct 3
12:30 PM
Strasbourg IG
JL Bourg
65
83

Round 4

Oct 1
01:00 PM
ASVEL
AS Monaco
79
87
Oct 1
10:30 AM
JDA Dijon
Levallois Metr
94
54
Oct 1
08:30 AM
Roanne
Élan Chalon
82
93
Sep 30
03:00 PM
Limoges CSP
Paris
65
83
Sep 30
12:30 PM
ADA Blois
Nanterre 92
78
89
Sep 30
12:30 PM
Le Mans
ESSM Le Portel
73
67
Sep 30
10:00 AM
JL Bourg
BCM Gravelines
90
82

Round 3

Sep 27
03:00 PM
Levallois Metr
Limoges CSP
67
90
Sep 27
03:00 PM
ESSM Le Portel
ASVEL
66
101
Sep 27
03:00 PM
Paris
Le Mans
112
71
Sep 27
12:30 PM
BCM Gravelines
Élan Chalon
81
83
Sep 26
03:00 PM
ADA Blois
JL Bourg
102
93
Sep 26
03:00 PM
SLUC Nancy
JDA Dijon
66
56
Sep 26
03:00 PM
Nanterre 92
Roanne
83
77
Sep 26
12:30 PM
AS Monaco
Saint-Quentin
77
75

Round 2

Sep 24
01:00 PM
Élan Chalon
AS Monaco
68
104
Sep 24
10:30 AM
JDA Dijon
Cholet Basket
60
62
Sep 24
08:30 AM
Nanterre 92
ESSM Le Portel
109
88
Sep 23
03:00 PM
BCM Gravelines
ASVEL
74
79
Sep 23
12:30 PM
Le Mans
ADA Blois
110
96
Sep 23
12:30 PM
JL Bourg
Levallois Metr
94
73
Sep 23
12:30 PM
Roanne
SLUC Nancy
107
80
Sep 23
12:30 PM
Saint-Quentin
Paris
65
81
Sep 23
10:00 AM
Strasbourg IG
Limoges CSP
80
87

Round 1

Sep 17
01:00 PM
ASVEL
Le Mans
89
75
Sep 17
10:30 AM
Strasbourg IG
Nanterre 92
71
57
Sep 17
08:30 AM
Paris
JDA Dijon
81
64
Sep 16
03:00 PM
Limoges CSP
AS Monaco
59
72
Sep 16
12:30 PM
SLUC Nancy
Élan Chalon
92
83
Sep 16
12:30 PM
ADA Blois
BCM Gravelines
81
73
Sep 16
12:30 PM
Levallois Metr
Saint-Quentin
69
73
Sep 16
12:30 PM
ESSM Le Portel
JL Bourg
66
99
Sep 16
10:00 AM
Cholet Basket
Roanne
90
86

Round 15

Dec 9
10:00 AM
Saint-Quentin
Roanne
-
-
Dec 9
12:30 PM
Levallois Metr
Le Mans
-
-
Dec 9
12:30 PM
Élan Chalon
ADA Blois
-
-
Dec 9
12:30 PM
JDA Dijon
Nanterre 92
-
-
Dec 9
12:30 PM
BCM Gravelines
Strasbourg IG
-
-
Dec 9
03:00 PM
Cholet Basket
JL Bourg
-
-
Dec 10
08:30 AM
ESSM Le Portel
AS Monaco
-
-
Dec 10
10:30 AM
SLUC Nancy
Limoges CSP
-
-
Dec 10
01:00 PM
Paris
ASVEL
-
-

Round 16

Dec 16
10:00 AM
ADA Blois
Cholet Basket
-
-
Dec 16
12:30 PM
JDA Dijon
Limoges CSP
-
-
Dec 16
12:30 PM
Le Mans
Saint-Quentin
-
-
Dec 16
12:30 PM
Nanterre 92
BCM Gravelines
-
-
Dec 16
12:30 PM
Strasbourg IG
Levallois Metr
-
-
Dec 16
03:00 PM
JL Bourg
Paris
-
-
Dec 17
08:30 AM
AS Monaco
Roanne
-
-
Dec 17
10:30 AM
ESSM Le Portel
SLUC Nancy
-
-
Dec 17
01:00 PM
ASVEL
Élan Chalon
-
-

Round 17

Dec 23
10:30 AM
SLUC Nancy
JL Bourg
-
-
Dec 23
10:30 AM
Roanne
BCM Gravelines
-
-
Dec 23
10:30 AM
Saint-Quentin
ESSM Le Portel
-
-
Dec 23
01:00 PM
Paris
Strasbourg IG
-
-
Dec 23
02:30 PM
Élan Chalon
Cholet Basket
-
-
Dec 23
02:30 PM
Le Mans
JDA Dijon
-
-

Round 18

Dec 23
02:30 PM
ADA Blois
Levallois Metr
-
-

Round 17

Dec 23
03:00 PM
Limoges CSP
Nanterre 92
-
-

Round 18

Dec 26
11:30 AM
Strasbourg IG
Élan Chalon
-
-

Round 17

Dec 26
02:00 PM
Levallois Metr
AS Monaco
-
-

Round 18

Dec 27
12:30 PM
ESSM Le Portel
Limoges CSP
-
-
Dec 27
03:00 PM
Cholet Basket
Le Mans
-
-
Dec 27
03:00 PM
JDA Dijon
Roanne
-
-
Dec 28
12:30 PM
BCM Gravelines
Paris
-
-
Dec 28
02:00 PM
AS Monaco
ASVEL
-
-
Dec 28
03:00 PM
JL Bourg
Saint-Quentin
-
-
Dec 28
03:00 PM
Nanterre 92
SLUC Nancy
-
-

Round 19

Jan 13
02:00 PM
Élan Chalon
JDA Dijon
-
-
Jan 13
02:00 PM
JL Bourg
ESSM Le Portel
-
-
Jan 13
02:00 PM
Le Mans
BCM Gravelines
-
-
Jan 13
02:00 PM
Limoges CSP
Roanne
-
-
Jan 13
02:00 PM
ASVEL
Cholet Basket
-
-
Jan 13
02:00 PM
SLUC Nancy
ADA Blois
-
-
Jan 13
02:00 PM
Nanterre 92
Strasbourg IG
-
-
Jan 13
02:00 PM
Paris
AS Monaco
-
-
Jan 13
02:00 PM
Saint-Quentin
Levallois Metr
-
-

Round 20

Jan 20
02:00 PM
Levallois Metr
ASVEL
-
-
Jan 20
02:00 PM
Élan Chalon
JL Bourg
-
-
Jan 20
02:00 PM
Cholet Basket
ESSM Le Portel
-
-
Jan 20
02:00 PM
JDA Dijon
ADA Blois
-
-
Jan 20
02:00 PM
BCM Gravelines
Nanterre 92
-
-
Jan 20
02:00 PM
Limoges CSP
Strasbourg IG
-
-
Jan 20
02:00 PM
AS Monaco
Le Mans
-
-
Jan 20
02:00 PM
Paris
SLUC Nancy
-
-
Jan 20
02:00 PM
Roanne
Saint-Quentin
-
-

Round 21

Jan 27
02:00 PM
ADA Blois
Limoges CSP
-
-
Jan 27
02:00 PM
Cholet Basket
Levallois Metr
-
-
Jan 27
02:00 PM
BCM Gravelines
JDA Dijon
-
-
Jan 27
02:00 PM
Le Mans
ASVEL
-
-
Jan 27
02:00 PM
ESSM Le Portel
Nanterre 92
-
-
Jan 27
02:00 PM
AS Monaco
Élan Chalon
-
-
Jan 27
02:00 PM
SLUC Nancy
Saint-Quentin
-
-
Jan 27
02:00 PM
Roanne
JL Bourg
-
-
Jan 27
02:00 PM
Strasbourg IG
Paris
-
-

Round 22

Feb 3
02:00 PM
ADA Blois
Roanne
-
-
Feb 3
02:00 PM
Levallois Metr
Paris
-
-
Feb 3
02:00 PM
Élan Chalon
BCM Gravelines
-
-
Feb 3
02:00 PM
JDA Dijon
SLUC Nancy
-
-
Feb 3
02:00 PM
JL Bourg
AS Monaco
-
-
Feb 3
02:00 PM
ESSM Le Portel
Strasbourg IG
-
-
Feb 3
02:00 PM
ASVEL
Limoges CSP
-
-
Feb 3
02:00 PM
Nanterre 92
Cholet Basket
-
-
Feb 3
02:00 PM
Saint-Quentin
Le Mans
-
-

Round 23

Feb 10
02:00 PM
BCM Gravelines
ADA Blois
-
-
Feb 10
02:00 PM
Le Mans
Élan Chalon
-
-
Feb 10
02:00 PM
Limoges CSP
JDA Dijon
-
-
Feb 10
02:00 PM
ASVEL
JL Bourg
-
-
Feb 10
02:00 PM
AS Monaco
Levallois Metr
-
-
Feb 10
02:00 PM
SLUC Nancy
ESSM Le Portel
-
-
Feb 10
02:00 PM
Paris
Saint-Quentin
-
-
Feb 10
02:00 PM
Roanne
Nanterre 92
-
-
Feb 10
02:00 PM
Strasbourg IG
Cholet Basket
-
-

Round 24

Mar 2
02:00 PM
ADA Blois
Paris
-
-
Mar 2
02:00 PM
Levallois Metr
SLUC Nancy
-
-
Mar 2
02:00 PM
Cholet Basket
Limoges CSP
-
-
Mar 2
02:00 PM
JDA Dijon
ASVEL
-
-
Mar 2
02:00 PM
JL Bourg
Le Mans
-
-
Mar 2
02:00 PM
ESSM Le Portel
Élan Chalon
-
-
Mar 2
02:00 PM
Nanterre 92
AS Monaco
-
-
Mar 2
02:00 PM
Saint-Quentin
BCM Gravelines
-
-
Mar 2
02:00 PM
Strasbourg IG
Roanne
-
-

Round 25

Mar 9
02:00 PM
Élan Chalon
ASVEL
-
-
Mar 9
02:00 PM
JDA Dijon
Paris
-
-
Mar 9
02:00 PM
BCM Gravelines
AS Monaco
-
-
Mar 9
02:00 PM
JL Bourg
Cholet Basket
-
-
Mar 9
02:00 PM
Le Mans
Nanterre 92
-
-
Mar 9
02:00 PM
Limoges CSP
Levallois Metr
-
-
Mar 9
02:00 PM
SLUC Nancy
Strasbourg IG
-
-
Mar 9
02:00 PM
Roanne
ESSM Le Portel
-
-
Mar 9
02:00 PM
Saint-Quentin
ADA Blois
-
-

Round 26

Mar 23
03:00 PM
Levallois Metr
JDA Dijon
-
-
Mar 23
03:00 PM
Élan Chalon
SLUC Nancy
-
-
Mar 23
03:00 PM
Cholet Basket
Saint-Quentin
-
-
Mar 23
03:00 PM
Le Mans
Roanne
-
-
Mar 23
03:00 PM
ESSM Le Portel
ADA Blois
-
-
Mar 23
03:00 PM
ASVEL
BCM Gravelines
-
-
Mar 23
03:00 PM
AS Monaco
Strasbourg IG
-
-
Mar 23
03:00 PM
Nanterre 92
JL Bourg
-
-
Mar 23
03:00 PM
Paris
Limoges CSP
-
-

Round 27

Mar 30
03:00 PM
ADA Blois
Le Mans
-
-
Mar 30
03:00 PM
BCM Gravelines
ESSM Le Portel
-
-
Mar 30
03:00 PM
JL Bourg
JDA Dijon
-
-
Mar 30
03:00 PM
Limoges CSP
Élan Chalon
-
-
Mar 30
03:00 PM
SLUC Nancy
Cholet Basket
-
-
Mar 30
03:00 PM
Paris
Nanterre 92
-
-
Mar 30
03:00 PM
Roanne
Levallois Metr
-
-
Mar 30
03:00 PM
Saint-Quentin
AS Monaco
-
-
Mar 30
03:00 PM
Strasbourg IG
ASVEL
-
-

Round 28

Apr 6
02:00 PM
Élan Chalon
Roanne
-
-
Apr 6
02:00 PM
Cholet Basket
BCM Gravelines
-
-
Apr 6
02:00 PM
JDA Dijon
Strasbourg IG
-
-
Apr 6
02:00 PM
JL Bourg
ADA Blois
-
-
Apr 6
02:00 PM
Le Mans
Paris
-
-
Apr 6
02:00 PM
ESSM Le Portel
Levallois Metr
-
-
Apr 6
02:00 PM
Limoges CSP
Saint-Quentin
-
-
Apr 6
02:00 PM
ASVEL
Nanterre 92
-
-
Apr 6
02:00 PM
AS Monaco
SLUC Nancy
-
-

Round 29

Apr 13
02:00 PM
ADA Blois
ASVEL
-
-
Apr 13
02:00 PM
Levallois Metr
Élan Chalon
-
-
Apr 13
02:00 PM
JDA Dijon
AS Monaco
-
-
Apr 13
02:00 PM
ESSM Le Portel
Saint-Quentin
-
-
Apr 13
02:00 PM
SLUC Nancy
Le Mans
-
-
Apr 13
02:00 PM
Nanterre 92
Limoges CSP
-
-
Apr 13
02:00 PM
Paris
JL Bourg
-
-
Apr 13
02:00 PM
Roanne
Cholet Basket
-
-
Apr 13
02:00 PM
Strasbourg IG
BCM Gravelines
-
-

Round 30

Apr 20
02:00 PM
Élan Chalon
Nanterre 92
-
-
Apr 20
02:00 PM
Cholet Basket
ADA Blois
-
-
Apr 20
02:00 PM
BCM Gravelines
Roanne
-
-
Apr 20
02:00 PM
JL Bourg
Strasbourg IG
-
-
Apr 20
02:00 PM
Le Mans
Levallois Metr
-
-
Apr 20
02:00 PM
Limoges CSP
SLUC Nancy
-
-
Apr 20
02:00 PM
ASVEL
Paris
-
-
Apr 20
02:00 PM
AS Monaco
ESSM Le Portel
-
-
Apr 20
02:00 PM
Saint-Quentin
JDA Dijon
-
-

Round 31

Apr 23
02:00 PM
ADA Blois
Élan Chalon
-
-
Apr 23
02:00 PM
Levallois Metr
JL Bourg
-
-
Apr 23
02:00 PM
JDA Dijon
ESSM Le Portel
-
-
Apr 23
02:00 PM
Limoges CSP
BCM Gravelines
-
-
Apr 23
02:00 PM
SLUC Nancy
ASVEL
-
-
Apr 23
02:00 PM
Paris
Cholet Basket
-
-
Apr 23
02:00 PM
Roanne
AS Monaco
-
-
Apr 23
02:00 PM
Saint-Quentin
Nanterre 92
-
-
Apr 23
02:00 PM
Strasbourg IG
Le Mans
-
-

Round 32

Apr 30
02:00 PM
Levallois Metr
Strasbourg IG
-
-
Apr 30
02:00 PM
Élan Chalon
Paris
-
-
Apr 30
02:00 PM
Cholet Basket
JDA Dijon
-
-
Apr 30
02:00 PM
BCM Gravelines
JL Bourg
-
-
Apr 30
02:00 PM
ESSM Le Portel
Le Mans
-
-
Apr 30
02:00 PM
ASVEL
Saint-Quentin
-
-
Apr 30
02:00 PM
AS Monaco
Limoges CSP
-
-
Apr 30
02:00 PM
SLUC Nancy
Roanne
-
-
Apr 30
02:00 PM
Nanterre 92
ADA Blois
-
-

Round 33

May 4
02:00 PM
Élan Chalon
Saint-Quentin
-
-
May 4
02:00 PM
BCM Gravelines
Levallois Metr
-
-
May 4
02:00 PM
JL Bourg
SLUC Nancy
-
-
May 4
02:00 PM
Le Mans
Limoges CSP
-
-
May 4
02:00 PM
ASVEL
ESSM Le Portel
-
-
May 4
02:00 PM
AS Monaco
Cholet Basket
-
-
May 4
02:00 PM
Nanterre 92
JDA Dijon
-
-
May 4
02:00 PM
Paris
Roanne
-
-
May 4
02:00 PM
Strasbourg IG
ADA Blois
-
-

Round 34

May 11
02:00 PM
ADA Blois
AS Monaco
-
-
May 11
02:00 PM
Levallois Metr
Nanterre 92
-
-
May 11
02:00 PM
Cholet Basket
Élan Chalon
-
-
May 11
02:00 PM
JDA Dijon
Le Mans
-
-
May 11
02:00 PM
ESSM Le Portel
Paris
-
-
May 11
02:00 PM
Limoges CSP
JL Bourg
-
-
May 11
02:00 PM
SLUC Nancy
BCM Gravelines
-
-
May 11
02:00 PM
Roanne
ASVEL
-
-
May 11
02:00 PM
Saint-Quentin
Strasbourg IG
-
-
  • Total
  • Home
  • Away
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

AS Monaco

14
13
1
173
W
W
W
W
L
2.

ASVEL

15
11
4
109
W
W
W
W
W
3.

Paris

14
10
4
142
L
W
L
W
W
4.

JL Bourg

14
9
5
105
W
L
W
L
L
5.

SLUC Nancy

14
8
6
-20
L
W
L
W
L
6.

Nanterre 92

14
8
6
-17
W
L
W
L
W
7.

ESSM Le Portel

14
8
6
-74
W
W
L
W
W
8.

Limoges CSP

14
7
7
4
L
L
W
L
W
9.

Strasbourg IG

14
7
7
-11
W
W
W
L
W
10.

Saint-Quentin

14
7
7
41
W
W
L
W
L
11.

Cholet Basket

14
6
8
-28
L
L
L
L
L
12.

JDA Dijon

14
6
8
33
W
L
W
L
W
13.

Élan Chalon

14
6
8
-53
L
W
L
W
L
14.

Le Mans

14
6
8
-29
L
L
L
W
W
15.

Roanne

14
5
9
-36
L
L
W
W
W
16.

ADA Blois

15
5
10
-72
L
L
L
L
L
17.

BCM Gravelines

14
3
11
-97
W
L
W
W
L
18.

Levallois Metr

14
2
12
-170
L
W
L
L
L

Championship Playoffs

Relegation

#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

ASVEL

8
7
1
94
W
W
W
W
W
2.

Nanterre 92

8
7
1
36
W
W
W
L
W
3.

AS Monaco

7
7
0
91
W
W
W
W
W
4.

Paris

7
6
1
102
W
W
W
L
W
5.

SLUC Nancy

6
6
0
66
W
W
W
W
W
6.

JL Bourg

7
5
2
71
L
W
L
W
W
7.

Roanne

8
4
4
-2
L
W
W
L
L
8.

ADA Blois

8
4
4
-21
L
L
L
W
W
9.

Strasbourg IG

8
4
4
-7
W
W
W
L
L
10.

Le Mans

7
4
3
30
L
L
W
L
W
11.

Saint-Quentin

7
4
3
40
W
W
L
L
W
12.

Élan Chalon

6
4
2
4
W
W
L
W
W
13.

ESSM Le Portel

6
4
2
-35
W
W
W
W
L
14.

JDA Dijon

6
4
2
56
W
L
W
W
W
15.

Limoges CSP

7
3
4
-23
L
W
W
L
W
16.

BCM Gravelines

7
2
5
-19
W
W
L
L
L
17.

Cholet Basket

7
2
5
-31
L
L
L
W
L
18.

Levallois Metr

7
1
6
-58
W
L
L
L
L
#
Team
M
W
L
Diff
%
Form
1.

AS Monaco

7
6
1
82
W
L
W
W
W
2.

ESSM Le Portel

8
4
4
-39
W
L
W
W
W
3.

JL Bourg

7
4
3
34
W
L
W
L
W
4.

Limoges CSP

7
4
3
27
L
L
W
L
W
5.

Paris

7
4
3
40
L
L
W
W
L
6.

ASVEL

7
4
3
15
W
W
L
L
L
7.

Cholet Basket

7
4
3
3
L
L
L
W
W
8.

Saint-Quentin

7
3
4
1
W
L
L
L
W
9.

Strasbourg IG

6
3
3
-4
W
L
L
W
W
10.

SLUC Nancy

8
2
6
-86
L
L
W
L
L
11.

JDA Dijon

8
2
6
-23
W
L
L
W
L
12.

Élan Chalon

8
2
6
-57
L
L
L
L
L
13.

Le Mans

7
2
5
-59
L
W
W
L
L
14.

ADA Blois

7
1
6
-51
L
L
L
W
L
15.

Levallois Metr

7
1
6
-112
L
L
W
L
L
16.

BCM Gravelines

7
1
6
-78
L
W
L
L
L
17.

Roanne

6
1
5
-34
L
W
L
L
L
18.

Nanterre 92

6
1
5
-53
L
L
L
L
W
#
Player
Team
PTS
1

Frank Mason

SLUC Nancy Basket

NAN

17.0
2

Shevon Thompson

SLUC Nancy Basket

NAN

16.0
3

T.J. Shorts

Paris Basketball

PAR

15.9
4

Bastien Vautier

ESSM Le Portel

LEP

15.9
5

DeVante Jones

Le Mans Sarthe Basket

LEM

15.6
6

Mathis Dossou-Yovo

Saint-Quentin BB

SQB

15.3
7

Phil Booth

Strasbourg IG

SIG

15.2
8

Johnny Berhanemeskel

BCM Gravelines Dunkerque

GRV

14.9
9

Milan Barbitch

ADA Blois

ADA

14.9
10

Alen Omić

Levallois Metropolitans

LVM

14.5
11

Amar Gegić

Levallois Metropolitans

LVM

14.4
12

Jordan Loyd

AS Monaco

ASM

14.3
13

David Holston

JDA Dijon

DIJ

13.9
14

Edon Maxhuni

ESSM Le Portel

LEP

13.8
15

Nadir Hifi

Paris Basketball

PAR

13.7
16

Aleksej Nikolić

Élan Chalon

ELC

13.6
17

Trevor Hudgins

Le Mans Sarthe Basket

LEM

13.5
18

Yannis Morin

Chorale Roanne Basket

ROA

13.5
19

Gregor Hrovat

JDA Dijon

DIJ

13.5
20

Isiaha Mike

JL Bourg Basket

JLB

13.4
21

Ibrahima Faye

Nanterre 92

N92

13.3
22

Nicolas Lang

Limoges CSP

CSP

13.2
23

Desi Rodriguez

Nanterre 92

N92

12.8
24

Mike James

AS Monaco

ASM

12.7
25

Cameron Hunt

JDA Dijon

DIJ

12.6
26

Loren Jackson

BCM Gravelines Dunkerque

GRV

12.6
27

Joffrey Lauvergne

ASVEL Basket

ASV

12.4
28

Nando de Colo

ASVEL Basket

ASV

12.4
29

Tavian Dunn-Martin

Chorale Roanne Basket

ROA

12.1
30

Dee Bost

Levallois Metropolitans

LVM

12.0
31

Robert Turner

ESSM Le Portel

LEP

12.0
32

Quinton Hooker

Strasbourg IG

SIG

11.7
33

Élie Okobo

AS Monaco

ASM

11.7
34

Justin Bibbins

Nanterre 92

N92

11.6
35

Jordan Tucker

Chorale Roanne Basket

ROA

11.6
36

Caleb Walker

BCM Gravelines Dunkerque

GRV

11.5
37

Tyren Johnson

SLUC Nancy Basket

NAN

11.5
38

Tyson Ward

Paris Basketball

PAR

11.4
39

Demonte Harper

Élan Chalon

ELC

11.3
40

Bryce Brown

JL Bourg Basket

JLB

11.3
41

Nate Mason

Le Mans Sarthe Basket

LEM

11.3
42

Fabian White

Levallois Metropolitans

LVM

11.2
43

Phlandrous Fleming

ESSM Le Portel

LEP

11.1
44

Timothé Luwawu

ASVEL Basket

ASV

11.1
45

Tobin Carberry

ADA Blois

ADA

11.1
46

Antoine Eito

Élan Chalon

ELC

11.0
47

Anthony Roberts

ESSM Le Portel

LEP

11.0
48

Bodian Massa

JL Bourg Basket

JLB

11.0
49

Paul Lacombe

Strasbourg IG

SIG

10.9
50

Lionel Gaudoux

Élan Chalon

ELC

10.9
51

Josh Carlton

Levallois Metropolitans

LVM

10.8
52

Rion Brown

ADA Blois

ADA

10.7
53

Jordan Bowden

SLUC Nancy Basket

NAN

10.7
54

Kameron McGusty

Limoges CSP

CSP

10.6
55

Benjamin Sene

Nanterre 92

N92

10.6
56

Abdoulaye Ndoye

Le Mans Sarthe Basket

LEM

10.5
57

Williams Narace

Le Mans Sarthe Basket

LEM

10.5
58

Dirk Williams

Élan Chalon

ELC

10.5
59

Tyree Appleby

Limoges CSP

CSP

10.5
60

Grant Sherfield

Levallois Metropolitans

LVM

10.4
61

Zaccharie Risacher

JL Bourg Basket

JLB

10.3
62

Kellan Grady

Chorale Roanne Basket

ROA

10.3
63

Michael Stockton

BCM Gravelines Dunkerque

GRV

10.2
64

Jermaine Love

Élan Chalon

ELC

10.1
65

Maksim Salash

JL Bourg Basket

JLB

10.1
66

D.J. Cooper

Chorale Roanne Basket

ROA

10.1
67

Léopold Cavaliere

Strasbourg IG

SIG

10.1
68

Nate Johnson

Saint-Quentin BB

SQB

10.1
69

Frank Jackson

ASVEL Basket

ASV

10.0
70

Tevin Brown

Levallois Metropolitans

LVM

10.0
71

Nuni Omot

Chorale Roanne Basket

ROA

10.0
72

Joshua Hawley

ADA Blois

ADA

9.9
73

Robert Woodard II

ADA Blois

ADA

9.9
74

Youssoupha Fall

ASVEL Basket

ASV

9.7
75

Danilo Nikolić

Limoges CSP

CSP

9.7
76

Mike Scott

ASVEL Basket

ASV

9.7
77

Chris Babb

BCM Gravelines Dunkerque

GRV

9.7
78

Alpha Diallo

AS Monaco

ASM

9.7
79

Lewis Sullivan

Chorale Roanne Basket

ROA

9.6
80

Neal Sako

Cholet Basket

CHL

9.6
81

Gerry Blakes

Cholet Basket

CHL

9.5
82

David DiLeo

ESSM Le Portel

LEP

9.4
83

Landry Nnoko

BCM Gravelines Dunkerque

GRV

9.4
84

D'Shawn Schwartz

Le Mans Sarthe Basket

LEM

9.3
85

Paris Lee

ASVEL Basket

ASV

9.3
86

Tajuan Agee

BCM Gravelines Dunkerque

GRV

9.2
87

Axel Toupane

Levallois Metropolitans

LVM

9.2
88

Vojtěch Hruban

Cholet Basket

CHL

9.1
89

Tyger Campbell

Saint-Quentin BB

SQB

9.1
90

Armel Traore

ADA Blois

ADA

9.1
91

Matt Lewis

Le Mans Sarthe Basket

LEM

9.0
92

Juhann Begarin

Nanterre 92

N92

8.9
93

Vitalis Chikoko

JDA Dijon

DIJ

8.9
94

Matthieu Gauzin

Levallois Metropolitans

LVM

8.9
95

Aleksandar Lazić

JDA Dijon

DIJ

8.9
96

Olivier Cortale

Élan Chalon

ELC

8.8
97

JeQuan Lewis

JL Bourg Basket

JLB

8.8
98

Nemanja Nenadic

Limoges CSP

CSP

8.6
99

Collin Malcolm

Paris Basketball

PAR

8.6
100

Chaundee Brown

Strasbourg IG

SIG

8.5
Season
Winner
Betclic Élite 2022/2023

AS Monaco

Betclic Élite 2021/2022

ASVEL Basket

Jeep Élite 2020/2021

ASVEL Basket

Jeep Élite 2018/2019

LDLC ASVEL Basket

Jeep Élite 2017/2018

Le Mans Sarthe Basket

LNB Pro A 2016/2017

Élan Chalon

LNB Pro A 2015/2016

ASVEL Basket

LNB Pro A 2014/2015

Limoges CSP

LNB Pro A 2013/2014

Limoges CSP

LNB Pro A 2012/2013

JSF Nanterre

LNB Pro A 2010/2011

SLUC Nancy Basket

LNB Pro A 2009/2010

Cholet Basket

LNB Pro A 2008/2009

ASVEL Basket